A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Barka H Station | Trains From and To Barka H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barka H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barka H by train, then find the Complete information about Barka H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barka H, distance to Barka H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barka H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barka H Station - List of Barka H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barka H Station, Trains from Barka H, and Trains Passing through the Barka H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54058 SMQL DLI PASS 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 74025 DELHI SHAMLI DMU 5:55 AM 5:56 AM M T W T F S
3 51914 SRE DLI PASS 5:57 AM 5:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 51909 DLI SMQL SRE PASS 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
5 74022 SHAMLI DELHI DMU 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 54060 SMQL DLI PASS 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
7 74021 DLI SRE DMU 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F S
8 51910 SRE DLI PASS 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 74026 SHAMLI DELHI DMU 11:15 AM 11:16 AM M T W T F S
10 54475 DLI HW PASS 12:43 PM 12:44 PM S M T W T F S
11 54476 HW DLI PASS 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
12 51911 DLI SRE PASS 2:28 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F S
13 74024 SRE DLI DMU 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
14 74028 BTU DLI DEMU 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F
15 74027 DLI BTU DEMU 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F
16 51913 DLI SMQL SRE PASS 7:48 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
17 74023 DLI SMQL DMU 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
18 51905 DLI SMQL PASS 9:13 PM 9:14 PM S M T W T F S
19 51912 SRE DLI PASS 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
20 54057 DELHI SMQL PASS 11:00 PM 11:01 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network