Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Baripur Mandala Station - List of Baripur Mandala Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Baripur Mandala Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Baripur Mandala Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DB MKRL PASS NG (52046) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
MYGL CDD PASS (52019) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
MLSR DB PASS (52023) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
DB CRND PASS (52028) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
MYG DB PASS N G (52041) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
DB MYG PASS N G (52042) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
DB MLSR PASS (52024) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
CRND DB PASS (52027) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
MKRL DB PASS NG (52045) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
DB MYGL PASS (52020) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network