All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Baripur Mandala Station | Trains From and To Baripur Mandala Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Baripur Mandala Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Baripur Mandala by train, then find the Complete information about Baripur Mandala Train Station, nearest railway stations to Baripur Mandala, distance to Baripur Mandala from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Baripur Mandala, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Baripur Mandala Station - List of Baripur Mandala Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Baripur Mandala Station, Trains from Baripur Mandala, and Trains Passing through the Baripur Mandala Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52046 DB MKRL PASS NG 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 52019 MYGL CDD PASS 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 52023 MLSR DB PASS 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
4 52028 DB CRND PASS 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 52041 MYG DB PASS N G 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 52042 DB MYG PASS N G 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
7 52024 DB MLSR PASS 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
8 52027 CRND DB PASS 2:51 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
9 52045 MKRL DB PASS NG 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
10 52020 DB MYGL PASS 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network