Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bariarpur Station | Trains From and To Bariarpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bariarpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bariarpur by train, then find the Complete information about Bariarpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bariarpur, distance to Bariarpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bariarpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bariarpur Station - List of Bariarpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bariarpur Station, Trains from Bariarpur, and Trains Passing through the Bariarpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:25 AM 12:26 AM M T S
2 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:25 AM 12:26 AM S T W F
3 53043 HWH RGD PASS 12:55 AM 12:57 AM S M T W T F S
4 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 1:16 AM 1:18 AM M W S
5 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 1:16 AM 1:18 AM S T T F
6 18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 1:53 AM 1:54 AM T T S
7 13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 3:42 AM 3:43 AM S M T W T F
8 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 4:47 AM 4:48 AM S M T W T F S
9 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 5:17 AM 5:18 AM S M T W T F S
10 73911 SGG JMP DMU 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
11 53042 JYG HWH PASS 6:05 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
12 13401 INTERCITY EXP 6:29 AM 6:30 AM M T W T F S
13 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 6:42 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
14 53416 JMP SBG PASS 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
15 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 7:52 AM 7:54 AM M T W F S
16 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 7:53 AM 7:54 AM S T
17 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 9:12 AM 9:13 AM T
18 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S T F
19 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 9:57 AM 9:58 AM M T
20 13236 INTERCITY EXP 10:13 AM 10:14 AM M T W T F S
21 13241 BANKA RJPB EXP 10:17 AM 10:18 AM M T W T F S
22 13409 MLDT JMP INT EX 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
23 73430 JMP BGP PASS 10:56 AM 10:57 AM M T W T F
24 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 11:23 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
25 53431 SBG JMP PASS 11:37 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
26 12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12:00 PM 12:01 PM S M T W T F S
27 53408 JMP RPH PASS 1:23 PM 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
28 73429 BGP JMP PASS 1:29 PM 1:30 PM M T W T F
29 13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 2:53 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
30 13410 JMP MLDT INT EX 3:27 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
31 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 3:48 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
32 53432 JMP SBG PASS 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
33 73914 JMP SGG DMU 4:47 PM 4:48 PM M T W T F
34 13235 INTERCITY EXP 4:57 PM 4:58 PM M T W T F S
35 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
36 18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 5:37 PM 5:38 PM S W F
37 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 5:38 PM 5:40 PM F
38 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 5:38 PM 5:40 PM S T T
39 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 6:08 PM 6:10 PM T S
40 53415 SBG JMP PASS 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
41 53498 JMP BGP PASS 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
42 13072 JMP HWH EXP 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
43 53044 RGD HWH PASS 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
44 13402 INTERCITY EXP 9:12 PM 9:13 PM M T W T F S
45 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 10:27 PM 10:29 PM T S
46 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 10:27 PM 10:29 PM M T T F S
47 53497 BGP JMP PASS 10:35 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S
48 53041 HWH JYG PGR 11:16 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network