A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bari Brahman Station | Trains From and To Bari Brahman Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bari Brahman Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bari Brahman by train, then find the Complete information about Bari Brahman Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bari Brahman, distance to Bari Brahman from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bari Brahman, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bari Brahman Station - List of Bari Brahman Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bari Brahman Station, Trains from Bari Brahman, and Trains Passing through the Bari Brahman Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74909 PTK UHP DMU 7:14 AM 7:16 AM S M T W T F S
2 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 7:52 AM 7:54 AM S M T W T F S
3 14033 JAMMU MAIL 8:55 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
4 04992 JAT PTK DEMU 10:03 AM 10:04 AM M T W T F
5 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 11:58 AM 12:00 PM M F
6 16687 NAVYUG EXP 11:58 AM 12:00 PM M
7 19107 JANMABHOOMI EX 2:44 PM 2:46 PM S
8 14034 JAMMU MAIL 4:26 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
9 04991 PTK JAT DEMU SPL 4:43 PM 4:44 PM M T W T F
10 74910 UHP PTK DMU 5:16 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
11 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 6:41 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
12 19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 10:22 PM 10:24 PM M

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network