All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Barhiya Station | Trains From and To Barhiya Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barhiya Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barhiya by train, then find the Complete information about Barhiya Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barhiya, distance to Barhiya from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barhiya, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barhiya Station - List of Barhiya Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barhiya Station, Trains from Barhiya, and Trains Passing through the Barhiya Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63205 KIUL PNBE MEMU 1:42 AM 1:43 AM S M T W T F S
2 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 2:30 AM 2:31 AM S M T W T F S
3 53041 HWH JYG PGR 2:33 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2:42 AM 2:43 AM M T S
5 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2:42 AM 2:43 AM S T W F
6 53042 JYG HWH PASS 3:07 AM 3:08 AM S M T W T F S
7 15027 MAURYA EXP 3:42 AM 3:43 AM S M T W T F S
8 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 3:53 AM 3:54 AM S M T W T F S
9 53043 HWH RGD PASS 4:10 AM 4:12 AM S M T W T F S
10 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 4:21 AM 4:23 AM S M T W T F S
11 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 4:28 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
12 83131 GRD DNR LINK 5:15 AM 5:16 AM S M T W T F S
13 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 5:15 AM 5:16 AM S M T W T F S
14 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 6:08 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
15 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
16 18181 TATA CPR EXP 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
17 63207 JAJ PNBE MEMU 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
18 13236 INTERCITY EXP 7:59 AM 8:00 AM M T W T F S
19 18184 DNR TATA EXP 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
20 13401 INTERCITY EXP 8:47 AM 8:48 AM M T W T F S
21 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 8:50 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
22 63209 JAJ PNBE MEMU 9:04 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
23 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 9:11 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
24 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 9:47 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
25 53049 HWH MKA PAS 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
26 13332 PNBE DHN EXPRES 10:51 AM 10:52 AM M T W T F S
27 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 10:55 AM 10:57 AM M T W F S
28 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 10:56 AM 10:57 AM S T
29 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 11:31 AM 11:33 AM S T F
30 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 11:32 AM 11:33 AM T
31 63208 PNBE JSME MEMU 12:30 PM 12:31 PM S M T W T F S
32 53050 MKA HWH PASS 12:57 PM 12:58 PM S M T W T F S
33 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
34 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES 2:29 PM 2:30 PM M T W T F S
35 12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
36 63210 PNBE JAJ MEMU 3:01 PM 3:02 PM S M T W T F S
37 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 3:25 PM 3:27 PM S T T
38 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 3:25 PM 3:27 PM F
39 13106 BUI SDAH EXP 4:10 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
40 18183 TATA DNR EXP 4:30 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
41 13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 4:55 PM 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
42 53044 RGD HWH PASS 5:06 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
43 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 5:35 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
44 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 5:47 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
45 63212 PNBE JAJ MEMU 5:56 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
46 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
47 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
48 13402 INTERCITY EXP 7:10 PM 7:11 PM M T W T F S
49 13235 INTERCITY EXP 7:32 PM 7:33 PM M T W T F S
50 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 7:33 PM 7:35 PM T S
51 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 7:33 PM 7:35 PM M T T F S
52 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 7:40 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
53 63211 JSME PNBE MEMU 7:55 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
54 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 8:36 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
55 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 8:36 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
56 18182 CPR TATA EXP 9:07 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
57 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
58 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES 10:26 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
59 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 10:39 PM 10:41 PM S M T W T F S
60 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRES 11:07 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S
61 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S T T F
62 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 11:18 PM 11:20 PM M W S
63 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 11:39 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
64 63206 PNBE KIUL MEMU 11:57 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network