All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Barhan Junction Station | Trains From and To Barhan Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barhan Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barhan Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Barhan Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barhan Junction , distance to Barhan Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barhan Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barhan Junction Station - List of Barhan Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barhan Junction Station, Trains from Barhan Junction , and Trains Passing through the Barhan Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54462 BE BKI PASS 4:07 AM 4:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 54466 BE FBD PASS 4:07 AM 4:08 AM S M T W T F S
3 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 4:07 AM 4:08 AM S M T W T F S
4 54467 TDL ETAH PASS 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
6 64583 TDL DLI MEMU 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
7 54468 ETAH TDL PASS 9:46 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
8 64165 TDL ALJN MEMU 9:53 AM 9:54 AM S M T W T F S
9 54469 TDL ETAH PASS 11:08 AM 11:10 AM M T W T F
10 64154 ALJN TDL MEMU 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
11 54470 ETAH TDL PASS 5:12 PM 5:14 PM M T W T F
12 64584 DLI TDL MEMU 5:43 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
13 54465 FBD BE PASS 9:27 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
14 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 9:27 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
15 54461 BKI BE PASS 10:10 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network