A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Barh Station | Trains From and To Barh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barh by train, then find the Complete information about Barh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barh, distance to Barh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barh Station - List of Barh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barh Station, Trains from Barh, and Trains Passing through the Barh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13246 CAPITAL EXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM T F S
2 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 12:09 AM 12:10 AM S M T W
3 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 12:25 AM 12:26 AM S M T W T F S
4 08112 PNBE TATA SPL 1:02 AM 1:04 AM W
5 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 2:20 AM 2:21 AM T W T F
6 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 2:20 AM 2:21 AM S M S
7 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 63205 KIUL PNBE MEMU 3:15 AM 3:16 AM S M T W T F S
9 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 3:34 AM 3:36 AM M T S
10 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 3:34 AM 3:36 AM S M T W T F S
11 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 3:34 AM 3:36 AM S T W F
12 13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRE 3:47 AM 3:48 AM S W F
13 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 4:36 AM 4:38 AM S M T W T F S
14 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 5:23 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
15 63221 MKA PNBE MEMU 5:51 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
16 83131 GRD DNR LINK 6:26 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
17 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 6:26 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
18 13236 INTERCITY EXP 6:49 AM 6:50 AM M T W T F S
19 63217 MKA DNR MEMU 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
20 53043 HWH RGD PASS 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
21 63272 PNBE MKA MEMU 7:13 AM 7:14 AM M T W T F S
22 18184 DNR TATA EXP 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
23 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 8:01 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
24 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 8:16 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
25 18449 B NATH DHAM EXP 8:28 AM 8:30 AM M
26 13226 INTERCITY EXPRE 8:30 AM 8:32 AM M T W T F S
27 23226 SHC LINK EXPRES 8:31 AM 8:32 AM M T W T F S
28 18697 KOSHI EXP 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
29 12304 POORVA EXPRESS 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S W T S
30 63207 JAJ PNBE MEMU 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
31 13401 INTERCITY EXP 9:34 AM 9:35 AM M T W T F S
32 18450 B NATH DHAM EXP 9:58 AM 9:59 AM W
33 13332 PNBE DHN EXPRES 10:06 AM 10:08 AM M T W T F S
34 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 10:25 AM 10:26 AM S M T W T F S
35 63208 PNBE JSME MEMU 10:45 AM 10:46 AM S M T W T F S
36 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 10:47 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
37 63209 JAJ PNBE MEMU 11:00 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
38 15646 GHY LTT EXP 11:15 AM 11:16 AM S W
39 15713 INTERCITY EXP 11:25 AM 11:26 AM M T W T F S
40 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 11:47 AM 11:49 AM M T W F S
41 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:48 AM 11:49 AM S T
42 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 12:26 PM 12:28 PM S T F
43 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 12:27 PM 12:28 PM T
44 63210 PNBE JAJ MEMU 1:01 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
45 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 2:22 PM 2:24 PM S T T
46 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 2:22 PM 2:24 PM W S
47 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 2:22 PM 2:24 PM F
48 12303 POORVA EXPRESS 2:51 PM 2:52 PM M T F S
49 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES 3:11 PM 3:12 PM M T W T F S
50 15714 INTERCITY EXP 3:12 PM 3:13 PM M T W T F S
51 12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
52 53044 RGD HWH PASS 3:30 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
53 08111 TATA PNBE SPL 4:00 PM 4:02 PM W
54 63212 PNBE JAJ MEMU 4:16 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
55 63271 MKA PNBE MEMU 4:25 PM 4:26 PM M T W T F S
56 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
57 18183 TATA DNR EXP 5:21 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
58 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
59 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 5:48 PM 5:50 PM M T T F S
60 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 5:48 PM 5:50 PM T S
61 13402 INTERCITY EXP 5:51 PM 5:52 PM M T W T F S
62 13225 INTERCITY EXPRE 5:55 PM 5:56 PM M T W T F S
63 23225 RJPB LINK EXP 5:55 PM 5:56 PM M T W T F S
64 18698 KOSHI EXP 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
65 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
66 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 7:20 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
67 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 7:21 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
68 63222 PNBE MKA MEMU 7:36 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
69 13235 INTERCITY EXP 8:17 PM 8:18 PM M T W T F S
70 63218 DNR MKA DEMU 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
71 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 9:52 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
72 63211 JSME PNBE MEMU 10:07 PM 10:09 PM S M T W T F S
73 63206 PNBE KIUL MEMU 10:15 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
74 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRES 10:25 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S
75 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 10:34 PM 10:36 PM S T T F
76 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 10:34 PM 10:36 PM M W S
77 75205 BJU BKP DEMU 10:52 PM 10:54 PM T T S
78 13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE 10:52 PM 10:54 PM M T S
79 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 11:38 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
80 75206 BKP BJU DEMU PASS 11:50 PM 11:52 PM T T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network