Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bargarh Road Station | Trains From and To Bargarh Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bargarh Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bargarh Road by train, then find the Complete information about Bargarh Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bargarh Road, distance to Bargarh Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bargarh Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bargarh Road Station - List of Bargarh Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bargarh Road Station, Trains from Bargarh Road, and Trains Passing through the Bargarh Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 12:15 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 12:15 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S T
4 18637 HTE YPR EXP 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S
5 18111 TATA YPR EXP 12:18 AM 12:20 AM T
6 12889 TATA YPR EXP 12:18 AM 12:20 AM F
7 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 12:18 AM 12:20 AM W
8 18425 PURI DURG EXP 1:48 AM 1:53 AM S M T W T F S
9 18108 KRPU ROU EXPRES 2:30 AM 2:32 AM S M T W T F S
10 18405 PURI ADI EXP 2:48 AM 2:50 AM W
11 22827 PURI SURAT EXP 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S
12 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 2:48 AM 2:50 AM M
13 18638 YPR HATIA EXP 5:10 AM 5:12 AM T
14 08302 YPR SBP EXP 5:10 AM 5:12 AM F
15 18112 YPR TATA EXP 5:10 AM 5:12 AM S
16 18407 PURI SNSI EXP 5:55 AM 5:57 AM F
17 12146 PURI LTT SUP EX 5:55 AM 5:57 AM T
18 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 5:55 AM 5:57 AM M T
19 18301 SBP RGDA EXPRES 6:40 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
20 12872 ISPAT EXPRESS 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
21 58303 SBP JNRD PASS 8:05 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
22 58301 SBP KRPU PASS 8:05 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
23 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 8:38 AM 8:40 AM F
24 22828 SURAT PURI EXP 8:38 AM 8:40 AM T
25 18422 AII PURI EXP 9:32 AM 9:34 AM T F
26 08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL 9:35 AM 9:37 AM W
27 18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES 9:35 AM 9:37 AM S M F
28 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 9:50 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
29 58216 TIG JSG PASS 10:05 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
30 12893 BLGR EXPRESS 12:20 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
31 12836 YPR HATIA EXP 12:23 PM 12:25 PM W F
32 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 12:23 PM 12:25 PM S
33 12890 YPR TATA EXP 12:23 PM 12:25 PM M
34 18408 SNSI PURI EXP 2:00 PM 2:02 PM S
35 58304 JNRD SBP PASS 2:45 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
36 58302 KRPU SBP PASS 2:45 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
37 58215 JSG TIG PASS 2:55 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
38 12894 BBS EXPRESS 3:43 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
39 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 4:15 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
40 12871 ISPAT EXPRESS 5:35 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
41 18310 NAGAWALI EXP 6:30 PM 6:32 PM M T S
42 18302 RGDA SBP EXPRES 7:42 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
43 18107 ROU KRPU EXPRES 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
44 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX 9:45 PM 9:47 PM S
45 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 10:30 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
46 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 10:30 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
47 18406 ADI PURI EXP 10:38 PM 10:40 PM F
48 18426 DURG PURI EXP 11:17 PM 11:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network