A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bareta Station | Trains From and To Bareta Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bareta Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bareta by train, then find the Complete information about Bareta Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bareta, distance to Bareta from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bareta, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bareta Station - List of Bareta Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bareta Station, Trains from Bareta, and Trains Passing through the Bareta Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 3:15 AM 3:17 AM S M T W T F S
4 54045 JIND FZR PASS 5:41 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 8:26 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 54044 HSR JIND PASS 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 54641 DLI FZR PASS 1:22 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
8 54642 FZR DLI PASS 4:05 PM 4:06 PM S M T W T F S
9 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 6:01 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
10 54043 JIND HSR PASS 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
11 54046 FZR JIND PASS 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
12 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network