A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bareilly Junction Station | Trains From and To Bareilly Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bareilly Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bareilly Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bareilly Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bareilly Junction , distance to Bareilly Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bareilly Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bareilly Junction Station - List of Bareilly Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bareilly Junction Station, Trains from Bareilly Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bareilly Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 04404 ANVT LKO SPL 12:05 AM 12:07 AM F
2 04406 NDLS LKO SPL 12:05 AM 12:07 AM S
3 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 12:05 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP 12:10 AM 12:15 AM W
5 04416 NDLS BJU SUVIDH 12:15 AM 12:17 AM T F
6 14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 12:32 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
7 14257 K V EXP 12:40 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 19408 BSB ADI EXP 1:00 AM 1:05 AM S
9 14523 HARIHARNATH EXP 1:00 AM 1:05 AM M T
10 04413 LKO NDLS AC SPL 1:00 AM 1:05 AM S T F
11 19404 SLN ADI EXP 1:00 AM 1:05 AM W
12 24512 KRJ ALD LINK EX 1:05 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
13 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 1:05 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
14 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 1:22 AM 1:27 AM M T T
15 12212 MFP GARIB RATH 1:22 AM 1:27 AM W
16 14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES 1:22 AM 1:27 AM S M T W T F S
17 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 1:22 AM 1:27 AM T F
18 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 1:43 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
19 12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 1:50 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
20 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 2:02 AM 2:07 AM M W S
21 14674 SHAHEED EXP 2:02 AM 2:07 AM S T T F
22 12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS 2:10 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
23 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
24 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
25 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 2:35 AM 2:40 AM F
26 04414 NDLS LKO AC SPL 2:35 AM 2:40 AM M T S
27 12429 LKO NDLS AC SF 2:42 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
28 12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 2:50 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
29 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 3:18 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
30 14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 3:25 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
31 12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 3:43 AM 3:46 AM S M T W T F S
32 13010 DOON EXPRESS 3:57 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
33 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 3:57 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
34 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 4:00 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
35 14205 FD DLI EXP 4:20 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
36 12370 HW HWH S F EXP 4:25 AM 4:30 AM S M T T F
37 12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 4:25 AM 4:30 AM W S
38 12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS 4:45 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
39 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 4:55 AM 5:00 AM S T F
40 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 4:55 AM 5:00 AM M W T S
41 22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 4:57 AM 5:02 AM S T T
42 12371 HWH JSM EXP 4:57 AM 5:02 AM M
43 12353 HWH LKU EXP 4:57 AM 5:02 AM F
44 15209 JANSEWA EXP 5:07 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
45 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 5:25 AM 5:30 AM T
46 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 5:40 AM 5:45 AM M F
47 13256 CDG PPTA EXP 5:45 AM 5:50 AM M T
48 14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS 5:45 AM 5:50 AM T S
49 12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 6:15 AM 6:20 AM S W
50 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 6:15 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
51 12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 6:15 AM 6:20 AM T
52 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 6:15 AM 6:20 AM S T
53 54465 FBD BE PASS 6:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 54461 BKI BE PASS 6:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 6:42 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
56 15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 6:47 AM 6:52 AM W F
57 15001 MFP DDN EXP 6:47 AM 6:52 AM M
58 04407 DBG DLI SUVIDHA 7:02 AM 7:04 AM W S
59 05529 SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL 7:02 AM 7:04 AM T S
60 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 7:05 AM 7:10 AM M
61 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S W
62 04924 CDG GKP SPECIAL 7:05 AM 7:10 AM T
63 15279 POORBIYA EXP 7:07 AM 7:12 AM S T
64 04923 GKP CDG SPL 7:10 AM 7:15 AM F
65 54251 LKO SRE PAS 7:40 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
66 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 7:45 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
67 12211 ANVT GARIB RATH 8:00 AM 8:05 AM F
68 19270 PBR EXPRESS 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M
69 04998 BTI BSB SPL 8:15 AM 8:18 AM S
70 12583 ANVT DOUBLE DKR 8:22 AM 8:25 AM S F
71 04997 BSB BTI SPL 8:22 AM 8:25 AM M
72 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 8:22 AM 8:25 AM S T F
73 12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 8:28 AM 8:33 AM S W
74 12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS 8:28 AM 8:33 AM T T
75 03152 JAT SDAH SUP SP 8:28 AM 8:33 AM S
76 12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP 8:28 AM 8:33 AM F
77 54355 ROZA BE PASS 8:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
78 14115 ALD HW EXP 8:55 AM 9:00 AM S T T
79 22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 9:00 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
80 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 9:15 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
81 54076 SITAPURCITY PAS 9:18 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
82 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 9:30 AM 9:33 AM T
83 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 9:30 AM 9:33 AM T
84 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 9:30 AM 9:33 AM M F
85 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 9:30 AM 9:33 AM S M T
86 54078 DLI BE PASSENGR 9:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 9:45 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
88 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP 9:53 AM 9:58 AM F
89 14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRE 9:53 AM 9:58 AM T S
90 13255 PPTA CDG EXP 9:53 AM 9:58 AM S W
91 55343 KSJ BC PASS 10:30 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
92 04403 LKO ANVT SPL 10:40 AM 10:42 AM S
93 04405 LKO NDLS SPL 10:40 AM 10:42 AM S
94 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 10:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
95 12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 11:05 AM 11:10 AM S M W T S
96 12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 11:05 AM 11:10 AM T F
97 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 11:20 AM 11:27 AM S
98 12209 KGM GARIB RATH 11:30 AM 11:35 AM T
99 54312 MB BE PASS 11:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
100 15098 AMARNATH EXP 11:37 AM 11:42 AM T
101 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:37 AM 11:42 AM S M T
102 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 11:37 AM 11:42 AM F
103 12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 11:37 AM 11:42 AM S
104 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 11:37 AM 11:42 AM W
105 15043 LJN KGM EXP 11:40 AM 11:47 AM S W T
106 05008 HWH RMR SPL 11:50 AM 12:00 PM S
107 13152 KOLKATA EXP 12:25 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
108 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
109 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:40 PM LAST STN T T S
110 24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:40 PM LAST STN S M W F
111 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
112 14556 BAREILLY EXP 1:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
113 05530 FZR SHC JSADHARAN SPL 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S W
114 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
115 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 1:42 PM 1:45 PM T
116 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN 1:42 PM 1:45 PM S T
117 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 2:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
118 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:42 PM 2:47 PM F
119 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 2:42 PM 2:47 PM T
120 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 3:10 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
121 12204 SHC GARIB RATH 3:18 PM 3:21 PM S W S
122 04408 DLI DBG SUVIDHA 3:19 PM 3:21 PM T F
123 14313 BAREILLY EXP 3:40 PM LAST STN M
124 14319 INDB BARELLY EX 3:40 PM LAST STN T
125 54377 PRG BE PASS 3:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
126 04415 BJU NDLS SUVIDH 4:00 PM 4:02 PM W S
127 11112 GWL SUSHASAN EX 4:08 PM 4:10 PM T
128 12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 4:15 PM 4:20 PM T F
129 12326 NLDM KOAA EXP 4:15 PM 4:20 PM S
130 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 4:47 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
131 55345 KSJ-BC-PASS 4:52 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
132 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 5:28 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
133 54351 ALJN BE PASS 5:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
134 15210 JANSEWA EXP 6:10 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
135 22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 6:10 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
136 55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 6:25 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
137 12584 LJN DOUBLE DKR 6:40 PM 6:43 PM S F
138 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 6:52 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
139 14611 GKP ASR EXP 7:12 PM 7:17 PM M
140 18103 JALIANWALA B EX 7:12 PM 7:17 PM M W
141 15044 KGM LJN EXP 7:20 PM 7:27 PM S W T
142 15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 7:25 PM 7:30 PM W
143 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 7:30 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
144 54075 SPC DELHI PASS 7:45 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
145 19407 ADI VARANASI EX 7:50 PM 7:55 PM T
146 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 7:50 PM 7:55 PM T
147 54252 SRE LKO PASS 8:10 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
148 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 8:40 PM LAST STN S T T
149 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 8:40 PM LAST STN M W F S
150 12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 8:48 PM 8:53 PM T S
151 03151 SDAH JAT SPECIA 8:48 PM 8:53 PM T
152 04931 LKO HW SPL 8:50 PM 8:52 PM M T
153 14265 BSB DDN EXP 9:07 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
154 14116 HW ALD EXP 9:20 PM 9:25 PM M W F
155 12354 LKU HWH EXP 9:20 PM 9:25 PM S
156 14316 INTERCITY EXP 9:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
157 15006 DDN GKP EXP 10:10 PM 10:15 PM T T
158 15002 DDN MFP EXP 10:10 PM 10:15 PM S
159 15280 POORABIYA EXP 10:10 PM 10:15 PM M F
160 13009 DOON EXPRESS 10:32 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S
161 22408 BSB GARIB RATH 10:35 PM 10:40 PM M W F
162 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 10:35 PM 10:40 PM T S
163 14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 10:35 PM 10:40 PM S T
164 13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 10:52 PM 10:57 PM S
165 14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 10:52 PM 10:57 PM T
166 14612 ASR GKP EXP 10:52 PM 10:57 PM S
167 12210 CNB GARIB RATH 10:52 PM 10:57 PM M
168 18104 JALIANWALA B EX 10:52 PM 10:57 PM W F
169 15056 RMR AF EXP 10:57 PM 11:02 PM T
170 12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS 11:02 PM 11:07 PM W F
171 12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP 11:02 PM 11:07 PM S
172 14153 CNB ASR EXP 11:07 PM 11:12 PM M
173 04932 HW LKO SPL 11:10 PM 11:12 PM T F
174 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 11:10 PM 11:15 PM W
175 05007 RMR HWH SPL 11:10 PM 11:15 PM F
176 12587 AMAR NATH EXP 11:25 PM 11:30 PM M
177 15097 AMARNATH EXP 11:25 PM 11:30 PM T
178 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 11:25 PM 11:30 PM W
179 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:25 PM 11:30 PM T F S
180 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 11:25 PM 11:30 PM M
181 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 11:28 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
182 14206 DLI FD EXP 11:47 PM 11:52 PM S M T W T F S
183 54353 ALJN BE PASS 11:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
184 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP FIRST STN 6:05 AM S T F
185 14555 BAREILLY DLI EX FIRST STN 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
186 54354 BE ALJN PASS FIRST STN 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
187 54352 BE ALJN PASS FIRST STN 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
188 14321 BE BHUJ EXP FIRST STN 6:05 AM M T W S
189 54462 BE BKI PASS FIRST STN 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
190 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
191 54077 BE DLI PSNGR FIRST STN 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
192 54466 BE FBD PASS FIRST STN 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
193 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:40 AM W
194 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS FIRST STN 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
195 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:40 AM S
196 54311 BE MB PASS FIRST STN 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
197 54378 BE PRG PASS FIRST STN 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
198 54356 BE ROJA PASS FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
199 14315 INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
200 14370 TRIVENI EXP FIRST STN 12:05 PM M W F
201 24370 TRIVENI EXP FIRST STN 11:55 AM S T T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network