A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Barddhaman Junction Station | Trains From and To Barddhaman Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barddhaman Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barddhaman Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Barddhaman Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barddhaman Junction , distance to Barddhaman Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barddhaman Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barddhaman Junction Station - List of Barddhaman Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barddhaman Junction Station, Trains from Barddhaman Junction , and Trains Passing through the Barddhaman Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 36851 HWH BWN CHORD 12:03 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 12:03 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
3 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 12:07 AM 12:10 AM F
4 13165 KOAA SMI EXPRES 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S
5 22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 12:11 AM 12:13 AM T
6 03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 12:11 AM 12:13 AM S
7 36853 HWH BWN CHORD 12:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 37857 HWH BWN LOCAL 12:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 13106 BUI SDAH EXP 12:31 AM 12:36 AM S M T W T F S
10 12987 SDAH AJMER EXP 12:33 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
11 13027 KAVI GURU EXP 12:40 AM 12:42 AM S M T W T F S
12 13160 JBN KOLKATA EXP 12:44 AM 12:49 AM T T S
13 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 12:46 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
14 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 12:46 AM 12:47 AM S M T W T F S
15 13153 GOUR EXPRESS 12:54 AM 12:59 AM S M T W T F S
16 12377 PADATIK EXPRESS 12:55 AM 12:57 AM S M T W T F S
17 13138 AMH KOAA EXP 1:00 AM 1:05 AM T
18 13136 JYG KOAA EXP 1:00 AM 1:05 AM S
19 13156 MITHILANCHAL EX 1:00 AM 1:05 AM M F
20 13158 TIRHUT EXPRESS 1:00 AM 1:05 AM W
21 03059 HWH NJP SPECIAL 1:08 AM 1:10 AM W
22 15236 DBG HWH EXPRESS 1:10 AM 1:15 AM F
23 15234 DBG KOAA EXPRES 1:10 AM 1:15 AM S W
24 15272 JANSADHARAN EXP 1:10 AM 1:15 AM T
25 13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 1:11 AM 1:13 AM W F
26 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 1:16 AM 1:21 AM S M T W T F S
27 53139 KOAA JSME PGS 1:23 AM 1:25 AM S M T W T F S
28 03151 SDAH JAT SPECIA 1:24 AM 1:29 AM T
29 36855 HWH BWN CHORD 1:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 53049 HWH MKA PAS 1:31 AM 1:41 AM S M T W T F S
31 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 1:36 AM 1:41 AM S M T W T F S
32 15052 GKP KOLKATA EXP 1:53 AM 1:55 AM T
33 15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP 1:53 AM 1:55 AM W S
34 15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 1:53 AM 1:55 AM S M T F
35 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 2:20 AM 2:22 AM S M T W T F S
36 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 2:20 AM 2:22 AM S M T W T F S
37 23154 GOUR EXP 2:30 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
38 13154 GOUR EXP 2:30 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
39 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 2:33 AM 2:37 AM S M T W T F S
40 13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 3:11 AM 3:16 AM S M T W T F S
41 13072 JMP HWH EXP 3:35 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
42 63501 HWH BWN FAST 3:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 3:46 AM 3:48 AM S M T W T F S
44 13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP 3:54 AM 3:56 AM S M T W T F S
45 12344 DARJEELING MAIL 4:08 AM 4:11 AM S M T W T F S
46 13010 DOON EXPRESS 4:22 AM 4:27 AM S M T W T F S
47 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 4:22 AM 4:27 AM S M T W T F S
48 05942 DBRG KOAA SPL 4:28 AM 4:30 AM S
49 05007 RMR HWH SPL 4:33 AM 4:35 AM F
50 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 4:45 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
51 53520 GRD LINK PAS EX 4:45 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
52 37781 BDC BWN LOCAL 5:02 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 12378 PADATIK EXPRESS 5:02 AM 5:04 AM S M T W T F S
54 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRES 5:10 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
55 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 5:21 AM 5:25 AM M
56 12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 5:21 AM 5:25 AM T T S
57 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 5:21 AM 5:25 AM T T S
58 37783 BDC BWN LOCAL 5:37 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 5:46 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
60 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 5:56 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
61 36811 HWH BWN CHORD 6:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 13150 KANCHANKANYA EX 6:14 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
63 12312 KALKA MAIL 6:28 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
64 37811 HWH BWN LOCAL 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 63506 ASN BWN MEMU 6:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 35012 BGNA BWN EMU 6:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 6:55 AM 6:57 AM M
68 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 6:55 AM 6:57 AM T
69 36813 HWH BWN CHORD 7:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
70 53044 RGD HWH PASS 7:00 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
71 37785 BDC BWN LOCAL 7:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 12342 AGNIBINA EXPRES 7:09 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
73 37813 HWH BWN LOCAL 7:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 63508 ASN BWN MEMU 7:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
75 37815 HWH BWN LOCAL 7:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
76 13017 GANADEVTA EXP 7:46 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
77 53048 VISWABHARTI PAS 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
78 22387 BLACKDIAMOND EX 7:56 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
79 63510 ASN BWN MEMU 8:06 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
80 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 8:16 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
81 12384 INTERCITY EXP 8:17 AM 8:19 AM M T W T F S
82 36815 HWH BWN CHORD 8:18 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
83 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 8:32 AM 8:56 AM M T T F S
84 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 8:32 AM 8:56 AM T S
85 37817 HWH BWN LOCAL 8:37 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
86 13051 HOOL EXPRESS 8:47 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
87 53070 RPH BWN PASS 8:47 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
88 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 9:00 AM 9:04 AM S M T W T F S
89 12303 POORVA EXPRESS 9:10 AM 9:13 AM M T F S
90 36817 HWH BWN CHORD 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
91 13012 MLDT HWH INT EX 9:17 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
92 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 9:20 AM 9:23 AM T
93 12381 POORVA EXPRESS 9:20 AM 9:23 AM S W T
94 12353 HWH LKU EXP 9:21 AM 9:23 AM F
95 37819 HWH BWN LOCAL 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
96 53046 MAYURAKSHI F PA 9:26 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
97 05941 KOAA DBRG SPL 9:30 AM 9:32 AM T
98 63512 ASN BWN MEMU 9:38 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
99 13187 SDAH RPH EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
100 13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 9:51 AM 9:53 AM T S
101 13166 SMI KOAA EXP 9:51 AM 9:53 AM S
102 05008 HWH RMR SPL 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S
103 73012 RPH BWN PASS 9:55 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
104 53041 HWH JYG PGR 9:57 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
105 11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:06 AM 10:09 AM S
106 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 10:12 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
107 37821 HWH BWN LOCAL 10:24 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
108 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 10:31 AM 10:36 AM S M T W T F S
109 12363 KOAA HDB SUPF E 10:39 AM 10:41 AM T T S
110 12373 SDAH RPH INTRCT 10:39 AM 10:41 AM S W F
111 36819 HWH BWN CHORD 10:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
112 63514 ASN BWN MEMU 10:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
113 13053 HWH SURI EXP 10:52 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
114 53140 JSME KOAA PGS 11:05 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
115 35014 BGNA BWN EMU 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
116 12337 SANTINIKATANEXP 11:19 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
117 12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI 11:22 AM 11:24 AM F
118 63516 ASN BWN MEMU 11:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
119 37823 HWH BWN LOCAL 11:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
120 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 11:35 AM 11:38 AM T
121 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 11:35 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
122 36821 HWH BWN CHORD 11:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
123 13028 KAVI GURU EXP 11:40 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
124 18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 11:53 AM 11:55 AM S M T
125 53068 RPH BWN PASS 12:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
126 15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 12:16 PM 12:21 PM S
127 15271 JANSADHARAN EXP 12:16 PM 12:21 PM W
128 15233 KOAA DBG EXP 12:16 PM 12:21 PM M T
129 36823 HWH BWN CHORD 12:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
130 37825 HWH BWN LOCAL 12:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
131 13162 BLGT KOAA EXP 12:32 PM 12:35 PM M T W T F S
132 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 12:32 PM 12:35 PM S
133 13015 BHP KAVIGURU EX 12:40 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
134 12374 RPH SDAH INTRCT 12:46 PM 12:48 PM M T S
135 07149 SC GHY SPL 12:50 PM 12:52 PM F
136 31151 SDAH BWN LOCAL 1:03 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
137 12347 RAMPURHAT EXP 1:09 PM 1:11 PM S M T W T F S
138 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 1:15 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
139 53043 HWH RGD PASS 1:16 PM 1:21 PM S M T W T F S
140 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 1:24 PM 1:34 PM S M T W T F S
141 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 1:30 PM 1:32 PM M
142 36825 HWH BWN CHORD 1:38 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
143 13152 KOLKATA EXP 1:38 PM 1:43 PM S M T W T F S
144 12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 1:49 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
145 37827 HWH BWN LOCAL 1:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
146 19608 AII KOAA EXP 1:59 PM 2:01 PM M
147 19607 AII WKLY EXP 2:00 PM 2:02 PM T
148 13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES 2:00 PM 2:02 PM M
149 12338 SANTINIKETANEXP 2:07 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
150 36827 HWH BWN CHORD 2:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
151 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 2:16 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
152 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 2:25 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
153 13161 KOAA BLGT EXP 2:28 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F
154 63518 ASN BWN MEMU 2:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
155 12379 JALIANWALAB EXP 2:38 PM 2:41 PM F
156 12329 W B SMPRK KRNTI 2:38 PM 2:41 PM T
157 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 2:39 PM 2:41 PM T
158 37829 HWH BWN LOCAL 2:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
159 13016 HWH KAVIGURU EX 3:03 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
160 12305 KOLKATA RJDHNI 3:06 PM 3:08 PM S
161 12382 POORVA EXPRESS 3:11 PM 3:16 PM M T F
162 12304 POORVA EXPRESS 3:11 PM 3:16 PM S W T S
163 12380 JALIANWALA B EX 3:20 PM 3:23 PM S
164 12330 W B SMPRK KRNTI 3:20 PM 3:23 PM W
165 18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 3:34 PM 3:36 PM S M T
166 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES 3:42 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
167 36829 HWH BWN CHORD 3:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
168 35016 BGNA BWN EMU 3:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
169 63520 ASN BWN MEMU 4:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
170 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 4:02 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
171 13052 HOOL EXPRESS 4:07 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
172 13188 RPH SDAH EXP 4:17 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
173 03043 HWH RXL SPECIA 4:18 PM 4:20 PM F
174 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 4:30 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
175 37831 HWH BWN LOCAL 4:38 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
176 36831 HWH BWN CHORD 4:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
177 15051 KOAA GKP EXP 4:50 PM 4:52 PM F
178 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 4:50 PM 4:52 PM S W
179 15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 4:50 PM 4:52 PM M T T S
180 53066 RPH BWN PASS 5:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
181 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 5:01 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
182 12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 5:04 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
183 37833 HWH BWN LOCAL 5:10 PM LAST STN S
184 37835 HWH BWN LOCAL 5:11 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
185 12354 LKU HWH EXP 5:12 PM 5:14 PM S
186 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 5:18 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
187 13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 5:21 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
188 36833 HWH BWN CHORD 5:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
189 12364 HDB KOAA SF EXP 5:45 PM 5:47 PM S W F
190 37837 HWH BWN FAST 5:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
191 63522 ASN BWN MEMU 6:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
192 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 6:10 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
193 53045 MAYURAKSHI F PA 6:21 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
194 53047 VISWAVARATI PAS 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
195 12348 RAMPURHAT EXP 6:35 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
196 63524 ASN BWN MEMU 6:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
197 36835 HWH BWN CHORD FAST 6:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
198 11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM 6:58 PM 7:01 PM F
199 37839 HWH BWN FAST 7:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
200 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 7:05 PM 7:10 PM F
201 12175 CHAMBAL EXP 7:05 PM 7:10 PM S T W
202 22912 SHIPRA EXP 7:05 PM 7:10 PM M T S
203 12383 INTERCITY EXP 7:17 PM 7:19 PM M T W T F S
204 22388 BLACKDIAMOND EX 7:21 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
205 12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES 7:27 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
206 37841 HWH BWN FAST 7:36 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
207 13018 GANADEVTA EXP 7:37 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
208 36837 HWH BWN CHORD 7:42 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
209 37843 HWH BWN FAST 7:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
210 53042 JYG HWH PASS 7:55 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
211 36839 HWH BWN CHORD 8:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
212 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 8:16 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
213 35018 BGNA BWN EMU 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
214 37845 HWH BWN FAST 8:25 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
215 13054 SURI HWH EXP 8:28 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
216 13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 8:36 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
217 53064 BHW BWN PASS 8:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
218 36841 HWH BWN CHORD 8:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
219 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 8:49 PM 8:54 PM S M T W T F S
220 37847 HWH BWN FAST 8:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
221 37849 HWH BWN FAST 9:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
222 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 9:06 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
223 09311 INDB KOLKATA SP 9:07 PM 9:09 PM S
224 53062 HATIA BWN PASS 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
225 36843 HWH BWN CHORD 9:11 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
226 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXP 9:16 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
227 22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 9:17 PM 9:19 PM W
228 03060 NJP HWH SPECIAL 9:17 PM 9:19 PM T
229 13014 RPH BWN EXPRESS 9:25 PM LAST STN S W F
230 37851 HWH BWN LOCAL 9:28 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
231 03585 KOAA JYG SPECIA 9:30 PM 9:32 PM M
232 12254 ANGA EXPRESS 9:37 PM 9:39 PM W
233 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 9:38 PM 9:43 PM S M T W T F S
234 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
235 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 9:41 PM 9:46 PM S M T W T F S
236 36845 HWH BWN CHORD 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
237 37853 HWH BWN FAST 10:06 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
238 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 10:17 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
239 13149 KANCHANKANYA EX 10:22 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
240 35020 BGNA BWN EMU 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
241 36847 HWH BWN CHORD 10:34 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
242 13009 DOON EXPRESS 10:35 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
243 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 10:45 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
244 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 10:57 PM 11:02 PM M T W F S
245 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 10:57 PM 11:02 PM S T
246 36849 HWH BWN CHORD 11:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
247 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:08 PM 11:13 PM S M T W T F S
248 37855 HWH BWN LOCAL 11:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
249 13135 KOAA JYG EXP 11:20 PM 11:25 PM S
250 13159 KOLKATA JBN EXP 11:20 PM 11:25 PM M W F
251 13155 MITHILANCHAL EX 11:20 PM 11:25 PM S T
252 13157 TIRHUT EXPRESS 11:20 PM 11:25 PM T
253 53050 MKA HWH PASS 11:31 PM 11:46 PM S M T W T F S
254 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 11:32 PM 11:37 PM S M T W T F S
255 12343 DARJEELING MAIL SLIP 11:36 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S
256 63526 ASN BWN MEMU 11:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
257 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 11:53 PM 11:56 PM W
258 63525 BWN ASN MEMU FIRST STN 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
259 63523 BWN ASN MEMU FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
260 63521 BWN ASN MEMU FIRST STN 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
261 63519 BWN ASN MEMU FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
262 63517 BWN ASN MEMU FIRST STN 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
263 63515 BWN ASN MEMU FIRST STN 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
264 63513 BWN ASN MEMU FIRST STN 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
265 63511 BWN ASN MEMU FIRST STN 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
266 63509 BWN ASN MEMU FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
267 63507 BWN ASN MEMU FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
268 63505 BWN ASN MEMU FIRST STN 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
269 37786 BWN BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
270 37784 BWN BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 9:00 PM M T W T F S
271 37782 BWN BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
272 35019 BWN BGNA EMU FIRST STN 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
273 35017 BWN BGNA EMU FIRST STN 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
274 35015 BWN BGNA EMU FIRST STN 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
275 35013 BWN BGNA EMU FIRST STN 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
276 35011 BWN BGNA EMU FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
277 53063 BWN BHW PASS FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
278 53061 BWN HTE PASS FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
279 36828 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
280 36826 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
281 36858 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
282 36824 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
283 36822 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
284 36820 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
285 36818 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
286 36816 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
287 36814 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
288 36812 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
289 36860 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
290 36856 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
291 36854 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
292 36852 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
293 36850 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
294 36848 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
295 36846 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
296 36844 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
297 36842 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
298 36840 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
299 36838 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
300 36836 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
301 36834 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
302 36832 BWN HWH CHORD FIRST STN 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
303 36830 BWN HWH CHORD FAST FIRST STN 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
304 37822 BWN HWH FAST FIRST STN 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
305 37854 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
306 37852 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
307 37850 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
308 37848 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
309 37846 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 5:24 PM S
310 37844 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F
311 37842 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
312 37840 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
313 37838 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
314 37836 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
315 37834 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
316 37832 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
317 37830 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
318 37828 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
319 37826 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
320 37824 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
321 37820 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
322 37818 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
323 37816 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
324 63502 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 9:58 PM S M T W T F S
325 37814 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
326 37812 BWN HWH LOCAL FIRST STN 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
327 53417 BWN MLDT PASS FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
328 73011 BWN RPH DMU FIRST STN 4:15 PM S M T W T F
329 13013 BWN RPH EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:15 AM M T S
330 53069 BWN RPH PASS FIRST STN 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
331 53067 BWN RPH PASS FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
332 53065 BWN RPH PASS FIRST STN 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
333 31152 BWN SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 2:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network