All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Barauni F Station | Trains From and To Barauni F Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barauni F Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barauni F by train, then find the Complete information about Barauni F Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barauni F, distance to Barauni F from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barauni F, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barauni F Station - List of Barauni F Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barauni F Station, Trains from Barauni F, and Trains Passing through the Barauni F Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55246 SEE BJU PASS 1:17 AM 1:18 AM S M T W T F S
2 53042 JYG HWH PASS 1:34 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 55241 BJU SEE PASS 3:41 AM 3:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 55237 BJU SPJ PASS 6:05 AM 6:06 AM S M T W T F S
5 55243 BJU SEE PASS 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
6 53041 HWH JYG PGR 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
7 55550 HJP BJU PASS 7:03 AM 7:04 AM S M T W T F S
8 55224 DBG KIR PASS 7:38 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
9 55525 BJU SPJ PASS 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
10 55539 KIR HJP PASS 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 55242 SEE BJU PASS 10:35 AM 10:36 AM S M T W T F S
12 55244 HJP BJU PASS 12:50 PM 12:52 PM S M T W T F S
13 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 1:57 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
14 55247 BJU HJP PASS 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
15 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
16 55540 HJP KIR PASS 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
17 55223 KIR DBG PASS 6:26 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
18 55245 BJU SEE PASS 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
19 55526 SPJ BJU PASS 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
20 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 9:03 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
21 55248 HJP BJU PASS 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
22 55238 SPJ BJU PASS 9:41 PM 9:42 PM S M T W T F S
23 55549 BJU HJP PASS 10:55 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network