Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Barara Station | Trains From and To Barara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barara by train, then find the Complete information about Barara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barara, distance to Barara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barara Station - List of Barara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barara Station, Trains from Barara, and Trains Passing through the Barara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 1:08 AM 1:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 1:39 AM 1:41 AM S M T W T F S
3 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 3:02 AM 3:04 AM S M T W T F S
4 04921 SRE UMB MEMU SPL 5:49 AM 5:51 AM S M T W T F S
5 14522 UMB DLI EXP 6:02 AM 6:04 AM S M T W T F S
6 64501 SRE UMB MEMU 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
7 54506 UMB DLI PASS 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 64511 SRE NLDM MEMU 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
9 14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES 8:06 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
10 54304 KLK DLI PASS 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
11 54541 MTC UMB PASS 10:22 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
12 14712 SGNR RKSH EXP 10:56 AM 10:58 AM S M T W T F S
13 64502 UMB SRE MEMU 12:37 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
14 54539 NZM UMB PASS 1:29 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
15 54540 UMB NZM PASS 3:06 PM 3:07 PM S M T W T F S
16 54542 UMB MTC PASS 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
17 64513 SRE NLDM MEMU 5:46 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
18 14521 DLI UMB EXP 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
19 54505 DLI UMB PASS 6:45 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
20 64512 NLDM SRE MEMU 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
21 14711 RKSH SGNR EXP 7:07 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
22 14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES 7:27 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
23 64504 UMB SRE MEMU 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
24 04922 UMB SRE MEMU SPL 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
25 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 10:42 PM 10:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network