Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Barahat H Station | Trains From and To Barahat H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barahat H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barahat H by train, then find the Complete information about Barahat H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barahat H, distance to Barahat H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barahat H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barahat H Station - List of Barahat H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barahat H Station, Trains from Barahat H, and Trains Passing through the Barahat H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53442 BGP HSDA PASS 5:28 AM 5:29 AM S M T W T F S
2 13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 6:07 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F
3 53450 BGP BAKA PASS 8:10 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
4 13241 BANKA RJPB EXP 8:13 AM 8:15 AM M T W T F S
5 53441 HSDA BGP PASS 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
6 53449 BAKA BGP PASS 11:10 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
7 53444 BGP MDLE PASS 12:57 PM 12:58 PM M T W T F S
8 53443 MDLE BGP PASS 2:31 PM 2:32 PM M T W T F S
9 53446 BGP HSDA PASS 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
10 53448 BGP BAKA PASS 7:59 PM 8:01 PM M T W T F S
11 53447 BAKA BGP PASS 9:31 PM 9:33 PM M T W T F S
12 53445 HSDA BGP PASS 11:16 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network