All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Baradwar Station | Trains From and To Baradwar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Baradwar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Baradwar by train, then find the Complete information about Baradwar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Baradwar, distance to Baradwar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Baradwar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Baradwar Station - List of Baradwar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Baradwar Station, Trains from Baradwar, and Trains Passing through the Baradwar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 2:14 AM 2:16 AM S M T W T F S
2 58113 TATA BSP PASS 4:55 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
3 12069 JANSHATABDI EXP 7:16 AM 7:17 AM M T W T F S
4 58214 BSP JSG PASS 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 68735 RIG BSP MEMU 8:27 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
6 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 9:55 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
7 58117 JSG G PASS 10:11 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
8 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 10:14 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 68738 BSP RIG MEMU 11:45 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
10 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 12:34 PM 12:36 PM S M T W T F S
11 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
12 58118 G JSG PASS 3:24 PM 3:26 PM S M T W T F S
13 68737 RIG BSP MEMU 4:17 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
14 58111 TATA ITR PASS 5:51 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
15 58213 JSG BSP PASS 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
16 58114 BSP TATA PASS 8:51 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
17 12070 JANSHATABDI EXP 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F
18 68736 BSP RIG MEMU 10:05 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network