Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Barabhum Station | Trains From and To Barabhum Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barabhum Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barabhum by train, then find the Complete information about Barabhum Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barabhum, distance to Barabhum from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barabhum, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barabhum Station - List of Barabhum Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barabhum Station, Trains from Barabhum, and Trains Passing through the Barabhum Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18182 CPR TATA EXP 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 4:41 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
3 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 5:52 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 58011 HWH CKP PAS 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 68018 CKP GMO MEMU 7:27 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 58662 HTE TATA PASS 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
7 68023 JGM PRR MEMU 8:35 AM 8:36 AM M T W T F S
8 22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 8:52 AM 8:53 AM T F S
9 68019 JGM DHN MEMU 9:30 AM 9:31 AM S M T W T F
10 18183 TATA DNR EXP 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
11 13301 SUBARNAREKHA EX 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
12 68056 TATA ASN MEMU 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
13 68024 PRR JGM MEMU 10:22 AM 10:23 AM M T W T F S
14 13512 TATANAGAR EXP 10:57 AM 10:58 AM T W F
15 68055 ASN TATA MEMU 11:24 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
16 58661 TATA HTE PASS 1:17 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
17 18003 JGM PRR EXPRESS 1:37 PM 1:38 PM M F
18 12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 1:37 PM 1:38 PM T S
19 13511 TATA ASN EXP 2:15 PM 2:16 PM T W F
20 13302 SUBARNAREKHA EX 2:30 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
21 18004 PRR JGM EXPRESS 3:04 PM 3:05 PM T S
22 12866 LALMATI EXPRESS 3:04 PM 3:05 PM M F
23 18184 DNR TATA EXP 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
24 68053 ADRA BBM MEMU 4:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 68020 DHN JGM MEMU 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F
26 68060 ASN BBM MEMU 6:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 58012 CKP HWH PAS 7:17 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
28 68017 GMO CKP MEMU 8:02 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
29 22891 HWH RNC INT EXP 8:05 PM 8:06 PM T F S
30 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
31 18181 TATA CPR EXP 11:02 PM 11:03 PM S M T W T F S
32 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 11:02 PM 11:03 PM S M T W T F S
33 68054 BBM ADRA MEMU FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
34 68059 BBM ASN MEMU FIRST STN 6:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network