A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bara Jamada Station | Trains From and To Bara Jamada Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bara Jamada Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bara Jamada by train, then find the Complete information about Bara Jamada Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bara Jamada, distance to Bara Jamada from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bara Jamada, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bara Jamada Station - List of Bara Jamada Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bara Jamada Station, Trains from Bara Jamada, and Trains Passing through the Bara Jamada Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58104 BBN TATA PASS 5:33 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
2 18403 CKP BBN INT EXP 8:35 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 18415 BBN PURI EXP 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
4 58109 TATA GUA PASS 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
5 12021 BBN JANSHATABDI 12:29 PM 12:31 PM S M T W T F S
6 58110 GUA TATA PASS 1:28 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
7 12022 BBN JANSHATABDI 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
8 18416 PURI KDJR EXP 4:21 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
9 18404 BBN CKP INT EXP 5:33 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
10 78033 TATA GUA DMU 6:08 PM 6:09 PM M T W T F S
11 78034 GUA TATA DEMU 7:13 PM 7:14 PM M T W T F S
12 58103 TATA BBN PASS 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network