Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Bara Gudha Station - List of Bara Gudha Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Bara Gudha Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Bara Gudha Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SGNR RE PASS (54752) 5:31 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
HSR JIND PASS (54044) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
RE FKA PASS (54784) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
FKA RE PASS (54783) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
RE BTI PASS (54782) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
BTI RE PASS (54781) 6:51 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
RE SGNR PASS (54751) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
JIND HSR PASS (54043) 10:37 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network