All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bara Gudha Station | Trains From and To Bara Gudha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bara Gudha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bara Gudha by train, then find the Complete information about Bara Gudha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bara Gudha, distance to Bara Gudha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bara Gudha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bara Gudha Station - List of Bara Gudha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bara Gudha Station, Trains from Bara Gudha, and Trains Passing through the Bara Gudha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54752 SGNR RE PASS 5:31 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
2 54044 HSR JIND PASS 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 54784 RE FKA PASS 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 54783 FKA RE PASS 2:02 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
5 54782 RE BTI PASS 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
6 54781 BTI RE PASS 6:51 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
7 54751 RE SGNR PASS 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
8 54043 JIND HSR PASS 10:37 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network