Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bara Banki Junction Station | Trains From and To Bara Banki Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bara Banki Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bara Banki Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bara Banki Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bara Banki Junction , distance to Bara Banki Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bara Banki Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bara Banki Junction Station - List of Bara Banki Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bara Banki Junction Station, Trains from Bara Banki Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bara Banki Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 12:03 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 12:10 AM 12:11 AM S T F
3 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 12:11 AM 12:13 AM M W T S
4 15008 LJN MUV EXP 12:12 AM 12:14 AM S M T W T F S
5 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 12:32 AM 12:34 AM S
6 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 1:35 AM 1:37 AM S M T W T F S
7 19167 SABARMATI EXP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM M T T S
8 19165 SABARMATI EXP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S W F
9 15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 1:53 AM 1:55 AM W F
10 15001 MFP DDN EXP 1:53 AM 1:55 AM M
11 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 2:33 AM 2:35 AM M
12 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
13 15006 DDN GKP EXP 3:00 AM 3:02 AM T T
14 15002 DDN MFP EXP 3:00 AM 3:02 AM S
15 12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 4:05 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
16 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 4:15 AM 4:17 AM S M T W T F S
17 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 4:18 AM 4:20 AM W
18 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 4:18 AM 4:20 AM M T S
19 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 4:35 AM 4:37 AM S M T W T F S
20 14206 DLI FD EXP 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
21 12554 VAISHALI EXP 4:55 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
22 54232 LKO FD PASS 5:24 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
23 12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES 5:50 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
24 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 5:51 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
25 18191 UTSARG EXP 6:11 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
26 05065 CPR LJN SPL 6:30 AM 6:32 AM S T
27 55050 LJN GD PASS 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
28 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 7:06 AM 7:08 AM M W S
29 14674 SHAHEED EXP 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S T T F
30 14221 FD CPA EXPRESS TRAIN 7:33 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
31 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 7:50 AM 7:54 AM S M T W T F S
32 55049 GD LJN PASS 7:51 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
33 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 8:10 AM 8:12 AM M T S
34 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S T W F
35 54231 FD LKO PASS 8:16 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
36 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 8:20 AM 8:22 AM S T T F
37 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 8:36 AM 8:38 AM M W F
38 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 9:04 AM 9:06 AM T
39 19410 GKP ADI EXP 9:04 AM 9:06 AM S S
40 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX 9:05 AM 9:07 AM T
41 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
42 13010 DOON EXPRESS 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
43 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
44 12531 LJN INTERCITY 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
45 64272 LJN BBK MEMU 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 10:27 AM 10:29 AM S
47 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 10:27 AM 10:29 AM M
48 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 10:27 AM 10:29 AM W
49 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 10:27 AM 10:29 AM S T F
50 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 10:27 AM 10:29 AM M
51 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 10:45 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
52 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:03 AM 11:05 AM F
53 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:03 AM 11:05 AM S T W
54 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:03 AM 11:05 AM M
55 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:03 AM 11:05 AM F
56 15203 BJU LJN EXP 11:32 AM 11:34 AM S M T W T F S
57 64232 LKO BBK MEMU 11:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 12:20 PM 12:22 PM M W F
59 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 1:05 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
60 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
61 54334 LKO BSB PASS 1:37 PM 1:38 PM S M T W T F S
62 64234 LKO BBK MEMU 2:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 3:03 PM 3:05 PM T F
64 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 3:03 PM 3:05 PM S
65 54333 BSB LKO PASS 3:05 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
66 14222 CPA FD EXPRESS TRAIN 3:30 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
67 15204 LJN BJU EXP 4:30 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
68 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 4:53 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
69 13009 DOON EXPRESS 5:17 PM 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
70 12532 GKP INTERCITY 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
71 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 5:39 PM 5:40 PM T
72 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:48 PM 5:50 PM S T W F
73 54234 LKO FD PASS 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
74 13152 KOLKATA EXP 6:04 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
75 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 6:14 PM 6:16 PM M W F S
76 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 6:14 PM 6:16 PM S T T
77 55032 LJN GD PASS 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
78 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 6:51 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
79 54233 FD LKO PASS 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
80 55031 GD LJN PASS 7:35 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
81 64274 LJN BBK MEMU 7:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
82 18192 UTSARG EXP 8:04 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
83 12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
84 64236 CNB BBK MEMU 8:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F
85 12553 VAISHALI EXP 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
86 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 9:10 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
87 05066 LJN CPR SPL 9:30 PM 9:32 PM M S
88 12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 9:39 PM 9:41 PM S M T W T F S
89 19166 SABARMATI EXP 9:54 PM 9:56 PM M W S
90 19168 SABARMATI EXP 9:54 PM 9:56 PM S T T F
91 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 10:00 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S
92 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 11:03 PM 11:05 PM M W S
93 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
94 14205 FD DLI EXP 11:41 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S
95 64275 BBK LJN MEMU FIRST STN 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
96 64273 BBK LJN MEMU FIRST STN 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
97 64231 BBK LKO MEMU FIRST STN 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
98 64271 BBK LJN MEMU FIRST STN 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
99 64235 BBK CNB MEMU FIRST STN 6:50 AM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network