All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Baori Thikria Station | Trains From and To Baori Thikria Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Baori Thikria Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Baori Thikria by train, then find the Complete information about Baori Thikria Train Station, nearest railway stations to Baori Thikria, distance to Baori Thikria from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Baori Thikria, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Baori Thikria Station - List of Baori Thikria Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Baori Thikria Station, Trains from Baori Thikria, and Trains Passing through the Baori Thikria Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 02082 SIKR JP PASS SPL 6:00 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 02088 CUR JP PASS SPL 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
3 02090 CUR JP PASS SPL 7:23 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 52085 JP CUR PASS 8:06 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
5 19736 SIKR JP EXP MG 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
6 52083 JP SIKR PASS 12:07 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
7 52084 SIKR JP PASS 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
8 52086 CUR JP PASS 3:14 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
9 19735 JP SIKR EXP M G 3:15 PM 3:16 PM S M T W T F S
10 02089 JP CUR PASS SPL 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
11 52082 SIKR JP PASS 8:40 PM 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
12 02081 JP SIKR PASS SPL 8:46 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
13 02087 JP CUR PASS SPL 9:48 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network