A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Banthra Station | Trains From and To Banthra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Banthra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Banthra by train, then find the Complete information about Banthra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Banthra, distance to Banthra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Banthra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Banthra Station - List of Banthra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Banthra Station, Trains from Banthra, and Trains Passing through the Banthra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54251 LKO SRE PAS 5:22 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
2 54355 ROZA BE PASS 6:41 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
3 54378 BE PRG PASS 9:34 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
4 54076 SITAPURCITY PAS 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 12:19 PM 12:21 PM S M T W T F S
6 54377 PRG BE PASS 1:09 PM 1:11 PM S M T W T F S
7 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 4:51 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
8 54075 SPC DELHI PASS 5:14 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
9 54356 BE ROJA PASS 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
10 54252 SRE LKO PASS 9:52 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network