A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Banstola Ph Station | Trains From and To Banstola Ph Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Banstola Ph Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Banstola Ph by train, then find the Complete information about Banstola Ph Train Station, nearest railway stations to Banstola Ph, distance to Banstola Ph from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Banstola Ph, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Banstola Ph Station - List of Banstola Ph Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Banstola Ph Station, Trains from Banstola Ph, and Trains Passing through the Banstola Ph Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 68093 MDN JGM MEMU 4:09 AM 4:10 AM M T W T F S
2 68012 TATA KGP MEMU 5:01 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
3 68016 TATA KGP MEMU 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 68013 KGP TATA MEMU 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 68092 JANGAL MEHAL MEMU 7:01 AM 7:02 AM M T W T F S
6 58021 KGP TATA PASS 9:56 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
7 68006 TATA KGP MEMU 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
8 68003 HWH GTS MEMU 12:32 PM 12:33 PM S M T W T F
9 68094 JGM MDN MEMU 2:16 PM 2:17 PM M T W T F S
10 68004 GTS HWH MEMU 3:00 PM 3:01 PM S M T W T F
11 68014 TATA KGP MEMU 3:47 PM 3:48 PM S M T W T F S
12 68005 KGP TATA MEMU 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
13 68091 JANGAL MAHAL MEMU 5:41 PM 5:42 PM M T W T F S
14 68011 KGP TATA MEMU 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
15 58022 TATA KGP PASS 8:05 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
16 68015 KGP TATA MEMU 9:40 PM 9:41 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network