All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bansipur Station | Trains From and To Bansipur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bansipur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bansipur by train, then find the Complete information about Bansipur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bansipur, distance to Bansipur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bansipur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bansipur Station - List of Bansipur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bansipur Station, Trains from Bansipur, and Trains Passing through the Bansipur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 3:14 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 4:18 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
3 83131 GRD DNR LINK 4:18 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
4 63572 KIUL JSME MEMU 6:05 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
5 63207 JAJ PNBE MEMU 6:41 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
6 63209 JAJ PNBE MEMU 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 8:49 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
8 18184 DNR TATA EXP 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 53049 HWH MKA PAS 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 10:03 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
11 53624 GAYA JAJ PASS 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
12 63573 JSME KIUL MEMU 1:17 PM 1:19 PM S M T W T F S
13 63208 PNBE JSME MEMU 1:27 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
14 53050 MKA HWH PASS 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
15 63574 KIUL JSME MEMU 2:20 PM 2:22 PM S M T W T F S
16 53623 JAJ GAYA PASS 2:33 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
17 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 2:38 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
18 18183 TATA DNR EXP 3:53 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
19 63210 PNBE JAJ MEMU 4:05 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
20 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
21 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
22 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
23 63211 JSME PNBE MEMU 6:29 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
24 63212 PNBE JAJ MEMU 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
25 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 9:19 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
26 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 9:19 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
27 63571 JSME KIUL MEMU 10:43 PM 11:16 PM S M T W T F S
28 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRES 11:43 PM 11:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network