A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Banpas Station | Trains From and To Banpas Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Banpas Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Banpas by train, then find the Complete information about Banpas Train Station, nearest railway stations to Banpas, distance to Banpas from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Banpas, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Banpas Station - List of Banpas Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Banpas Station, Trains from Banpas, and Trains Passing through the Banpas Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
2 53044 RGD HWH PASS 5:51 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 53063 BWN BHW PASS 7:00 AM 7:01 AM S M T W T F S
4 53048 VISWABHARTI PAS 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 53070 RPH BWN PASS 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
6 73012 RPH BWN PASS 9:09 AM 9:10 AM M T W T F S
7 53065 BWN RPH PASS 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
8 53041 HWH JYG PGR 10:34 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
9 53068 RPH BWN PASS 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
10 53043 HWH RGD PASS 1:52 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
11 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 3:02 PM 3:04 PM S M T W T F S
12 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
13 53066 RPH BWN PASS 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
14 73011 BWN RPH DMU 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F
15 53067 BWN RPH PASS 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
16 53042 JYG HWH PASS 6:33 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
17 53047 VISWAVARATI PAS 7:07 PM 7:08 PM S M T W T F S
18 53064 BHW BWN PASS 7:59 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
19 53069 BWN RPH PASS 8:41 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
20 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network