A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bani Station | Trains From and To Bani Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bani Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bani by train, then find the Complete information about Bani Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bani, distance to Bani from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bani, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bani Station - List of Bani Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bani Station, Trains from Bani, and Trains Passing through the Bani Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 1:23 AM 1:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 74201 PBH LKO DEMU 6:07 AM 6:08 AM M T W T F S
4 54293 PBH LKO PASS 7:03 AM 7:04 AM S M T W T F S
5 54254 LKO PYG PASS 7:52 AM 7:54 AM S M T W T F S
6 54255 BSB LKO PASS 10:38 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
7 54256 LKO BSB PASS 2:16 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
8 54294 LKO PBH PASS 5:55 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
9 54253 PYG LKO PASS 6:49 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
10 74202 LKO PBH DEMU 7:17 PM 7:18 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network