All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bangi Nihal Singh Station | Trains From and To Bangi Nihal Singh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bangi Nihal Singh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bangi Nihal Singh by train, then find the Complete information about Bangi Nihal Singh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bangi Nihal Singh, distance to Bangi Nihal Singh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bangi Nihal Singh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bangi Nihal Singh Station - List of Bangi Nihal Singh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bangi Nihal Singh Station, Trains from Bangi Nihal Singh, and Trains Passing through the Bangi Nihal Singh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54752 SGNR RE PASS 4:45 AM 4:46 AM S M T W T F S
2 54044 HSR JIND PASS 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
3 54784 RE FKA PASS 11:28 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
4 54783 FKA RE PASS 1:15 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
5 54782 RE BTI PASS 3:38 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
6 54781 BTI RE PASS 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
7 54751 RE SGNR PASS 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
8 54043 JIND HSR PASS 9:50 PM 9:51 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network