Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Bangi Nihal Singh Station - List of Bangi Nihal Singh Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Bangi Nihal Singh Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Bangi Nihal Singh Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SGNR RE PASS (54752) 4:45 AM 4:46 AM S M T W T F S
HSR JIND PASS (54044) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
RE FKA PASS (54784) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
FKA RE PASS (54783) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
RE BTI PASS (54782) 3:38 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
BTI RE PASS (54781) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
RE SGNR PASS (54751) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
JIND HSR PASS (54043) 9:50 PM 9:51 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network