All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Banasthali Niwai Station | Trains From and To Banasthali Niwai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Banasthali Niwai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Banasthali Niwai by train, then find the Complete information about Banasthali Niwai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Banasthali Niwai, distance to Banasthali Niwai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Banasthali Niwai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Banasthali Niwai Station - List of Banasthali Niwai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Banasthali Niwai Station, Trains from Banasthali Niwai, and Trains Passing through the Banasthali Niwai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14709 BKN PURI EXP 12:18 AM 12:20 AM S
2 59802 JP RTM FASTPASS 12:54 AM 12:56 AM S M T W T F S
3 59801 KOTA JAIPUR PAS 2:59 AM 3:01 AM S M T W T F S
4 19714 SC JP EXP 4:45 AM 4:47 AM M
5 22982 SGNR KOTA SF 6:28 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 54811 BPL JU PASS 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 7:15 AM 7:17 AM T S
8 08246 BKN BSP SPL 7:15 AM 7:17 AM M S
9 59805 JP BXN PASS 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
10 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 9:26 AM 9:28 AM T
11 12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 10:04 AM 10:06 AM T S
12 12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES 10:31 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
13 12466 INTERCITY EXP 11:53 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
14 12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 12:24 PM 12:26 PM S W
15 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 2:30 PM 2:32 PM W
16 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 2:30 PM 2:32 PM T
17 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 3:33 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
18 59806 BXN FL PASS 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
19 12182 DAYODAYA EXP 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
20 54812 JU BPL PASS 6:57 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
21 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EX 8:20 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
22 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 9:05 PM 9:07 PM T S
23 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 9:05 PM 9:07 PM M T
24 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 9:22 PM 9:24 PM S
25 19713 JP SC EXP 9:56 PM 9:58 PM S
26 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 10:33 PM 10:35 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network