Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Banarhat Station | Trains From and To Banarhat Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Banarhat Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Banarhat by train, then find the Complete information about Banarhat Train Station, nearest railway stations to Banarhat, distance to Banarhat from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Banarhat, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Banarhat Station - List of Banarhat Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Banarhat Station, Trains from Banarhat, and Trains Passing through the Banarhat Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55726 APDJ NJP PASS 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
2 75715 SGUJ DHH DEMU 6:52 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
3 15765 SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP 7:42 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
4 15468 APDJ NJP EXP 7:42 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 55767 SGUJ BXT PASS 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
6 55768 BXT SGUJ PASS 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
7 75716 DHH SGUJ DEMU 4:36 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
8 15766 DBB SGUJ INTERCITY EXP 5:53 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
9 15467 NJP APDJ EXP 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
10 55725 NJP APDJ PASS 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network