Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bamra Station | Trains From and To Bamra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bamra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bamra by train, then find the Complete information about Bamra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bamra, distance to Bamra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bamra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bamra Station - List of Bamra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bamra Station, Trains from Bamra, and Trains Passing through the Bamra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 12:08 AM 12:09 AM S M T W T F S
2 58114 BSP TATA PASS 1:25 AM 1:26 AM S M T W T F S
3 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 4:08 AM 4:09 AM S M T W T F S
5 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 4:09 AM 4:11 AM S M T W T F S
6 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 5:31 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
7 18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 6:10 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
8 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 6:45 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
9 18452 TAPASWINI EXPRE 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
10 18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 7:06 AM 7:07 AM M T S
11 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 7:28 AM 7:29 AM S M T W T F S
12 58162 JSG HTE PASS 8:13 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
13 78103 ROU SBP PASSENGER 8:30 AM 8:31 AM M T W T F S
14 58131 ROU PURI PASS 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
15 58134 JSG ROU PASS 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
16 12872 ISPAT EXPRESS 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
17 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
18 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 12:38 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
19 58111 TATA ITR PASS 12:40 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
20 78104 SBP ROU PASSENGER 1:59 PM 2:00 PM M T W T F S
21 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
22 12871 ISPAT EXPRESS 2:49 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
23 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 3:23 PM 3:24 PM S M T W T F S
24 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
25 58133 ROU JSG PASS 4:13 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
26 58161 HTE JSG PASS 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
27 58132 PURI ROU PASS 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
28 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
29 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
30 18106 BBS ROU INT EXP 8:03 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
31 18451 TAPASWINI EXPRE 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
32 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 8:36 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S
33 18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:26 PM 10:27 PM S T F
34 58113 TATA BSP PASS 11:54 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network