All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bamnia Station | Trains From and To Bamnia Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bamnia Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bamnia by train, then find the Complete information about Bamnia Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bamnia, distance to Bamnia from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bamnia, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bamnia Station - List of Bamnia Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bamnia Station, Trains from Bamnia, and Trains Passing through the Bamnia Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 69188 RTM DHD MEMU 2:49 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 12961 AVANTIKA EXP 4:23 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 6:37 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
4 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PA 7:10 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
5 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 8:11 AM 8:13 AM M T S
6 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 8:11 AM 8:13 AM S T W F
7 69182 RTM DHD MEMU 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
8 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 11:07 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
9 59831 BRC KOTA PASS 12:57 PM 12:59 PM S M T W T F S
10 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 3:11 PM 3:13 PM S M T W T F S
11 69181 DHD RTM MEMU 5:12 PM 5:14 PM S M T W T F S
12 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S T T
13 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 5:28 PM 5:30 PM M W F S
14 59832 KOTA BRC PASS 6:20 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
15 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 7:39 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
16 12962 AVANTIKA EXP 8:16 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
17 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PA 9:29 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S
18 69187 DHD RTM MEMU 11:40 PM 11:41 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network