Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Balrai Station - List of Balrai Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Balrai Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Balrai Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
ETW AGC MEMU (64157) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
SKB PHD MEMU (64164) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
TDL CNB PASS (51810) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
ETW TDL MEMU (64155) 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
TDL ETW MEMU (64158) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM S M T W T F S
CNB TDL PASS (51809) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
AGC ETW MEMU (64160) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
PHD SKB MEMU (64161) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network