Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Balrai Station | Trains From and To Balrai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Balrai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Balrai by train, then find the Complete information about Balrai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Balrai, distance to Balrai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Balrai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Balrai Station - List of Balrai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Balrai Station, Trains from Balrai, and Trains Passing through the Balrai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64157 ETW AGC MEMU 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 64164 SKB PHD MEMU 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 51810 TDL CNB PASS 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
4 64155 ETW TDL MEMU 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
5 64158 TDL ETW MEMU 3:23 PM 3:24 PM S M T W T F S
6 51809 CNB TDL PASS 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
7 64160 AGC ETW MEMU 7:18 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
8 64161 PHD SKB MEMU 9:47 PM 9:48 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network