All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Balotra Junction Station | Trains From and To Balotra Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Balotra Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Balotra Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Balotra Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Balotra Junction , distance to Balotra Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Balotra Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Balotra Junction Station - List of Balotra Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Balotra Junction Station, Trains from Balotra Junction , and Trains Passing through the Balotra Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74843 JU BME DMU 1:35 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 74840 BME JU DMU 2:15 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 2:40 AM 2:42 AM F
4 14805 BARMER AC EXP 5:47 AM 5:52 AM M
5 74844 BME JU DMU 6:33 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
6 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 7:05 AM 7:06 AM T S
7 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 8:12 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
8 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 8:12 AM 8:14 AM S M T W T F S
9 54813 JU BME PASS 11:31 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
10 54816 BME JU PASS 2:41 PM 2:46 PM S M T W T F S
11 74839 JU BME DMU 4:31 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
12 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 6:00 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
13 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 6:00 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
14 14662 MALANI EXP 7:29 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
15 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 11:49 PM 11:51 PM S T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network