Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Balganur Station | Trains From and To Balganur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Balganur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Balganur by train, then find the Complete information about Balganur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Balganur, distance to Balganur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Balganur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Balganur Station - List of Balganur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Balganur Station, Trains from Balganur, and Trains Passing through the Balganur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57642 GDG SUR PASS 2:23 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 56903 SUR DHARWAR PAS 6:30 AM 6:31 AM S M T W T F S
3 06919 UBL BJP PASS SPL 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 56905 SUR UBL PASS 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 56906 UBL SUR PASS 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
6 06920 BJP UBL PASS SPL 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
7 57641 SUR GDG PASS 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
8 56904 DWR SUR PASSENG 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network