A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Balawali Station | Trains From and To Balawali Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Balawali Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Balawali by train, then find the Complete information about Balawali Train Station, nearest railway stations to Balawali, distance to Balawali from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Balawali, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Balawali Station - List of Balawali Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Balawali Station, Trains from Balawali, and Trains Passing through the Balawali Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14265 BSB DDN EXP 2:00 AM 2:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 54316 SRE MB PASS 5:48 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 9:56 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 54252 SRE LKO PASS 11:37 AM 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
5 54251 LKO SRE PAS 4:27 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
6 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 4:34 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
7 54315 MB SRE PASS 9:15 PM 9:17 PM S M T W T F S
8 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 9:35 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network