A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Balanagar Station | Trains From and To Balanagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Balanagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Balanagar by train, then find the Complete information about Balanagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Balanagar, distance to Balanagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Balanagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Balanagar Station - List of Balanagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Balanagar Station, Trains from Balanagar, and Trains Passing through the Balanagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57325 KCG GNT PASS 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
2 77693 KCG RC DEMU 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S T W T F S
3 77672 MBNR KCG DMU 7:32 AM 7:33 AM M T W T F S
4 57306 GNT KCG PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 57436 KRNT KCG PASS 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 57425 KCG GTL PASS 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
7 57474 BDHN MBNR PASS 12:33 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
8 57426 GTL KCG PASS 12:54 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
9 57447 KCG MBNR PASS 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
10 57456 MBNR KCG PASS 2:57 PM 2:58 PM S M T W T F S
11 57305 KCGGNT PASS 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
12 57448 MBNR SC PASS 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
13 57435 KCG KRNT PASS 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
14 57326 GNT KCG PASS 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
15 77694 RC KCG DEMU 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M W T F S
16 77671 KCG MBNR DMU 11:06 PM 11:07 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network