All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Balamau Junction Station | Trains From and To Balamau Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Balamau Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Balamau Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Balamau Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Balamau Junction , distance to Balamau Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Balamau Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Balamau Junction Station - List of Balamau Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Balamau Junction Station, Trains from Balamau Junction , and Trains Passing through the Balamau Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54251 LKO SRE PAS 12:13 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 54252 SRE LKO PASS 12:32 AM 12:34 AM S M T W T F S
3 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 5:05 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
4 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 5:05 AM 5:07 AM S M T W T F S
5 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 6:46 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
7 13010 DOON EXPRESS 6:46 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
8 14235 BSB BE EXPRESS 8:41 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
9 64222 SPN LKO MEMU 8:48 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 9:01 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
11 54326 CNB SPC PASS 9:45 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
12 54377 PRG BE PASS 10:01 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
13 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:06 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
14 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 10:41 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
15 12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS 11:00 AM 11:20 AM T T
16 54330 SPN BLM PASS 11:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:46 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
18 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 11:55 AM 11:56 AM S M T W T F S
19 54378 BE PRG PASS 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
20 54325 SPC CNB PASS 1:30 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
21 13152 KOLKATA EXP 3:30 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
22 22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 3:41 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
23 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 3:51 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
24 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 4:01 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
25 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 4:51 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
26 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 5:26 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
27 14265 BSB DDN EXP 5:59 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
28 54331 LKO BLM PASS 7:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 14236 BE BSB EXPRESS 7:19 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S
30 54336 CNB BLM PASS 7:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 7:38 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
32 13009 DOON EXPRESS 7:42 PM 7:44 PM S M T W T F S
33 12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS 8:10 PM 8:30 PM W F
34 64221 LKO SPN MEMU 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
35 54323 BUW BLM PASS 9:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 14257 K V EXP 9:58 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
37 54329 BLM SPN PASS FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
38 54332 BLM LKO PASS FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
39 54335 BLM CNB PASS FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
40 54324 BLM BUW PASS FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network