Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bakhtiyarpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Bakhtiyarpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bakhtiyarpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bakhtiyarpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bakhtiyarpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bakhtiyarpur Junction , distance to Bakhtiyarpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bakhtiyarpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bakhtiyarpur Junction Station - List of Bakhtiyarpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bakhtiyarpur Junction Station, Trains from Bakhtiyarpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bakhtiyarpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 12:05 AM 12:07 AM S M T W T F
2 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 12:26 AM 12:28 AM S M T W T F S
3 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 12:43 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES 12:43 AM 12:45 AM S
5 08112 PNBE TATA SPL 12:48 AM 12:50 AM W
6 14223 BUDH PURNIMA EX 12:55 AM 12:57 AM S M T W T F S
7 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 1:35 AM 1:37 AM S M T W T F S
8 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 2:32 AM 2:34 AM S M T
9 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 2:37 AM 2:39 AM S M S
10 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 2:37 AM 2:39 AM T W T F
11 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 2:58 AM 3:00 AM M
13 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 2:58 AM 3:00 AM T S
14 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 2:58 AM 3:00 AM T S
15 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 3:16 AM 3:18 AM S M T W T F S
16 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 3:20 AM 3:22 AM S M T W T F S
17 14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 3:50 AM 3:52 AM S M T W T F S
18 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 3:55 AM 3:59 AM S T W F
19 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 3:55 AM 3:59 AM M T S
20 73202 DNR BKP PASS 4:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRE 4:08 AM 4:10 AM S W F
22 12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 4:08 AM 4:10 AM T T S
23 63205 KIUL PNBE MEMU 4:21 AM 4:22 AM S M T W T F S
24 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 4:53 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
25 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 5:20 AM 5:22 AM M W
26 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 5:20 AM 5:22 AM S T
27 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 5:44 AM 5:46 AM S M T W T F S
28 63221 MKA PNBE MEMU 6:06 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
29 13236 INTERCITY EXP 6:32 AM 6:34 AM M T W T F S
30 63272 PNBE MKA MEMU 6:46 AM 6:47 AM M T W T F S
31 83131 GRD DNR LINK 6:49 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
32 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 6:49 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
33 12570 JYG GARIB RATH 6:56 AM 6:58 AM T S
34 63217 MKA DNR MEMU 7:14 AM 7:16 AM S M T W T F S
35 18184 DNR TATA EXP 7:30 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
36 53229 RGD DNR PASS 7:33 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
37 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 7:37 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
38 53043 HWH RGD PASS 7:40 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
39 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
40 13226 INTERCITY EXPRE 8:13 AM 8:15 AM M T W T F S
41 23226 SHC LINK EXPRES 8:13 AM 8:15 AM M T W T F S
42 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 8:30 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
43 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 8:40 AM 8:42 AM T F S
44 12304 POORVA EXPRESS 8:40 AM 8:42 AM S W T S
45 18449 B NATH DHAM EXP 8:45 AM 8:47 AM M
46 18697 KOSHI EXP 9:05 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
47 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
48 53232 DNR TIA PASS 9:35 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
49 18450 B NATH DHAM EXP 9:44 AM 9:46 AM W
50 13401 INTERCITY EXP 9:51 AM 9:53 AM M T W T F S
51 13332 PNBE DHN EXPRES 9:53 AM 9:55 AM M T W T F S
52 63208 PNBE JSME MEMU 9:55 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
53 63207 JAJ PNBE MEMU 9:57 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
54 12567 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:17 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
55 13234 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
56 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 10:51 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
57 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 11:11 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
58 73253 RGD BKP DMU 11:25 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
59 63209 JAJ PNBE MEMU 11:26 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
60 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:30 AM 11:32 AM F
61 15713 INTERCITY EXP 11:42 AM 11:44 AM M T W T F S
62 15646 GHY LTT EXP 11:50 AM 11:52 AM S W
63 03428 HW MLDT SPL 12:28 PM 12:30 PM T
64 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 12:35 PM 12:37 PM M T W F S
65 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 12:35 PM 12:37 PM S T
66 63210 PNBE JAJ MEMU 12:36 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
67 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 12:52 PM 12:54 PM S T F
68 22843 BSP PNBE EXP 12:52 PM 12:54 PM F
69 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 12:52 PM 12:54 PM T
70 03511 ASN PNBE SPECIA 1:03 PM 1:05 PM S
71 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 1:03 PM 1:05 PM M T
72 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 1:03 PM 1:05 PM M
73 12568 RAJYA RANI EXP 1:20 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
74 13241 BANKA RJPB EXP 1:55 PM 1:57 PM M T W T F S
75 73258 GAYA BKP DMU 2:00 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
76 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 2:02 PM 2:04 PM S T T
77 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 2:02 PM 2:04 PM W S
78 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 2:02 PM 2:04 PM F
79 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 2:13 PM 2:15 PM T S
80 53044 RGD HWH PASS 2:40 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
81 13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 2:45 PM 2:49 PM S
82 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES 2:45 PM 2:49 PM T F
83 15714 INTERCITY EXP 2:58 PM 3:00 PM M T W T F S
84 12303 POORVA EXPRESS 3:10 PM 3:12 PM M T F S
85 13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES 3:28 PM 3:30 PM M T W T F S
86 12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 3:39 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
87 12350 NDLS BGP EXPRES 3:48 PM 3:50 PM T
88 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S
89 03512 PNBE ASN SPL 3:56 PM 3:58 PM S
90 63212 PNBE JAJ MEMU 3:57 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
91 13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRES 4:16 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
92 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 4:21 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
93 08111 TATA PNBE SPL 4:28 PM 4:30 PM W
94 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP 4:38 PM 4:40 PM F
95 03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 4:38 PM 4:40 PM M
96 03427 MLDT HW SPL 4:38 PM 4:40 PM M
97 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
98 63271 MKA PNBE MEMU 5:12 PM 5:13 PM M T W T F S
99 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 5:30 PM 5:32 PM M T T F S
100 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 5:30 PM 5:32 PM T S
101 13402 INTERCITY EXP 5:31 PM 5:33 PM M T W T F S
102 18183 TATA DNR EXP 5:38 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
103 18698 KOSHI EXP 5:51 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
104 12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 5:58 PM 6:00 PM M F
105 13225 INTERCITY EXPRE 6:11 PM 6:13 PM M T W T F S
106 23225 RJPB LINK EXP 6:11 PM 6:13 PM M T W T F S
107 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 6:30 PM 6:32 PM M T
108 53231 TIA DNR PASS 6:45 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
109 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 6:50 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
110 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 6:50 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
111 63222 PNBE MKA MEMU 7:16 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
112 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 7:46 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
113 53230 DNR RGD PASS 8:00 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
114 63218 DNR MKA DEMU 8:20 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
115 13235 INTERCITY EXP 8:40 PM 8:42 PM M T W T F S
116 12360 KOL GARIB RATH 8:55 PM 8:57 PM S W F
117 12349 BGP NDLS EXP 9:15 PM 9:17 PM M
118 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 9:19 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
119 63206 PNBE KIUL MEMU 9:54 PM 9:56 PM S M T W T F S
120 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 10:01 PM 10:05 PM S T T F
121 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 10:01 PM 10:05 PM M W S
122 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRES 10:07 PM 10:09 PM S M T W T F S
123 73255 RGD BKP DMU 10:20 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
124 63211 JSME PNBE MEMU 10:29 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
125 13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE 10:37 PM 10:39 PM M T S
126 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 10:42 PM 10:44 PM S M T W T F S
127 75205 BJU BKP DEMU 11:12 PM LAST STN T T S
128 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 11:16 PM 11:18 PM S M T W T F S
129 13246 CAPITAL EXP 11:55 PM 11:57 PM T F S
130 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 11:55 PM 11:57 PM S M T W
131 75206 BKP BJU DEMU PASS FIRST STN 11:30 PM T T S
132 73201 BKP DNR PASS FIRST STN 11:15 PM M T T S
133 73257 BKP GAYA DMU FIRST STN 2:05 PM M T W T F S
134 73256 BKP RGD DMU FIRST STN 3:25 PM M T W T F S
135 73254 BKP RGD DMU FIRST STN 6:10 AM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network