All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bajva Station | Trains From and To Bajva Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bajva Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bajva by train, then find the Complete information about Bajva Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bajva, distance to Bajva from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bajva, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bajva Station - List of Bajva Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bajva Station, Trains from Bajva, and Trains Passing through the Bajva Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 1:09 AM 1:11 AM S M T W T F S
2 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 2:05 AM 2:07 AM S M T W T F S
3 69104 ANND BRC MEMU 5:07 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
4 69101 BRC ADI MEMU 6:13 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
5 69114 ADI BRC MEMU 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 59102 KTNA BRC PASS 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
7 59161 BH VTL PASS 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
8 69115 BRC ADI MEMU 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
9 59103 BRC KTNA PASS 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
10 69108 ADI BRC MEMU 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
11 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 10:51 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
12 59049 BL VG PASS 1:02 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
13 59050 VG BL PASS 1:28 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
14 59104 KTNA BRC PASS 2:46 PM 2:47 PM S M T W T F S
15 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 3:33 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
16 59101 BRC KTNA PASS 4:26 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
17 19036 ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
18 19035 BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
19 59162 VTL BH PASS 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
20 69102 ADI BRC MEMU 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
21 69113 BRC ADI MEMU 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
22 69107 BRC ADI MEMU 8:46 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
23 59157 BRC ANND PASS 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
24 59158 ANND BRC PASS 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network