All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Baitarni Road Station | Trains From and To Baitarni Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Baitarni Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Baitarni Road by train, then find the Complete information about Baitarni Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Baitarni Road, distance to Baitarni Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Baitarni Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Baitarni Road Station - List of Baitarni Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Baitarni Road Station, Trains from Baitarni Road, and Trains Passing through the Baitarni Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22813 SRC PRDP SF EX 1:11 AM 1:12 AM T
2 22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 2:57 AM 2:59 AM M
3 58010 JJKR KGP PASS 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
4 78407 BHC BBS DEMU 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 8:11 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
6 18646 EAST COAST EXP 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 58005 KGP KUR PASS 9:21 AM 9:23 AM M T W T F S
8 58424 CTC BHC PASS 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 58436 CTC BHC PASS 2:02 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
10 58423 BHC CTC PASS 2:34 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
11 58002 PURI SRC PASS 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
12 58435 BHC CTC PASS 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
13 18645 EAST COAST EXP 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
14 58006 KUR KGP PASS 7:10 PM 7:12 PM M T W T F S
15 78408 BBS BHC DEMU 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
16 58009 KGP JJKR PASS 9:34 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network