A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bairagnia Station | Trains From and To Bairagnia Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bairagnia Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bairagnia by train, then find the Complete information about Bairagnia Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bairagnia, distance to Bairagnia from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bairagnia, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bairagnia Station - List of Bairagnia Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bairagnia Station, Trains from Bairagnia, and Trains Passing through the Bairagnia Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 12:57 AM 12:58 AM T
2 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 12:57 AM 12:58 AM W F
3 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 4:34 AM 4:36 AM S
4 55508 RXL DBG PASS 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 55501 SPJ RXL PASS 7:37 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
6 55510 RXL DBG PASS 12:16 PM 12:18 PM S M T W T F S
7 55547 SMI RXL PASS 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
8 13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 1:52 PM 1:53 PM W F
9 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 3:08 PM 3:10 PM T
10 12545 KARMABHUMI EXP 5:44 PM 5:46 PM T
11 55502 RXL SPJ PASS 7:29 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
12 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 8:18 PM 8:20 PM W
13 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 8:18 PM 8:20 PM T T
14 55507 DBG RXL PASS 9:14 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
15 13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 9:18 PM 9:19 PM T S
16 12546 KARMABHUMI EXP 11:13 PM 11:15 PM M

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network