Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Baikunthpur Road Station - List of Baikunthpur Road Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Baikunthpur Road Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Baikunthpur Road Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DURG ABKP EX PA (18241) 5:55 AM 5:57 AM S M T W T F S
ABKP JBP EXPRES (11266) 7:26 AM 7:28 AM M W F
MDGR ABKP PASS (58223) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
ABKP SDL PASS (58702) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
APR ABKP MEMU (68749) 12:59 PM 1:01 PM M T W T F S
ABKP APR PASS (58224) 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
ABKP APR MEMU (68750) 5:39 PM 5:41 PM M T W T F S
SDL ABKP PASS (58701) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
AMBIKAPUR EXPRE (11265) 9:06 PM 9:08 PM S T T
ABKP DURG PAS E (18242) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network