Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Bahelia Buzurg H Station - List of Bahelia Buzurg H Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Bahelia Buzurg H Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Bahelia Buzurg H Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
PBE ASH PASS M G (52237) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
ASH PBE PASS M G (52238) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
TQN ASH PASS M G (52239) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
STP MLN PASS M G (52248) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T F S
IZN ASH PASS M G (52243) 4:07 PM 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
ASH IZN PASS M G (52244) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
MLN ASH PASS M G (52245) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
ASH TQN PASS M G (52240) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network