A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Baghora Station | Trains From and To Baghora Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Baghora Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Baghora by train, then find the Complete information about Baghora Train Station, nearest railway stations to Baghora, distance to Baghora from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Baghora, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Baghora Station - List of Baghora Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Baghora Station, Trains from Baghora, and Trains Passing through the Baghora Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51602 KTE BINA PASS 3:28 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 51601 BINA KTE PASS 8:16 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
4 51886 DMO BINA PASS 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
5 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 11:14 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
6 51603 BINA KTE PASS 1:39 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
7 18236 BSP BPL PAS 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
8 51885 BINA DMO PASS 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
9 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
10 51604 KTE BINA PASS 11:42 PM 11:44 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network