A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Baghdogra Station | Trains From and To Baghdogra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Baghdogra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Baghdogra by train, then find the Complete information about Baghdogra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Baghdogra, distance to Baghdogra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Baghdogra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Baghdogra Station - List of Baghdogra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Baghdogra Station, Trains from Baghdogra, and Trains Passing through the Baghdogra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55716 SGUJ KIR PASS 4:18 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
2 75706 SGUJ AUB NJP DEMU 8:09 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
3 72501 SUGJ BORA RAIL BUS 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 15464 NJP BALURGHAT EXP 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
5 15719 INTERCITY 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
6 75707 RDP NJP DEMU 11:02 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
7 75709 BNDP NJP DEMU 11:34 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 15720 INTERCITY 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
9 75710 NJP BNDP DEMU 3:33 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
10 75705 NJP AUB NJP DEMU 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
11 15463 BLGT NJP INTERCITY 5:18 PM 5:19 PM S M T W T F S
12 75708 NJP RDP DEMU 5:31 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
13 72503 SUGJ BORA RAIL BUS 7:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 55715 KIR SGUJ PASS 11:39 PM 11:41 PM S M T W T F S
15 72502 BORA SGUJ RAIL BUS FIRST STN 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
16 72504 BORA SGUJ RAIL BUS FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network