Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bagewadi H Station | Trains From and To Bagewadi H Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bagewadi H Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bagewadi H by train, then find the Complete information about Bagewadi H Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bagewadi H, distance to Bagewadi H from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bagewadi H, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bagewadi H Station - List of Bagewadi H Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bagewadi H Station, Trains from Bagewadi H, and Trains Passing through the Bagewadi H Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51462 BGM MRJ PASS 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 51431 MRJ LD PASS 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 51419 MRJ UBL PASS 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 51406 CLR MRJ PASS 9:13 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
5 51461 MRJ BGM PASS 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
6 51432 LD MRJ PASS 2:02 PM 2:03 PM S M T W T F S
7 51464 BGM MRJ PASS 3:39 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
8 51420 HUBLI MIRAJ PASS 5:44 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
9 51405 MRJ CLR PASS 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
10 51463 MRJ BGM PASS 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network