Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Bagaha Station | Trains From and To Bagaha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bagaha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bagaha by train, then find the Complete information about Bagaha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bagaha, distance to Bagaha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bagaha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bagaha Station - List of Bagaha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bagaha Station, Trains from Bagaha, and Trains Passing through the Bagaha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 12:18 AM 12:23 AM S M T W T F S
2 55206 GKP NKE PASS 1:41 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
3 55041 NKE GKP PASS 3:20 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 15051 KOAA GKP EXP 4:43 AM 4:48 AM F
5 55042 GKP SEE PASS 5:49 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
6 55201 NKE GKP PASS 5:52 AM 5:57 AM S M T W T F S
7 12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 55207 MFP GKP PASS 9:21 AM 9:26 AM S M T W T F S
9 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 9:57 AM 10:02 AM S T T
10 55202 GKP NKE PASS 10:42 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
11 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 10:57 AM 11:02 AM W
12 15002 DDN MFP EXP 11:17 AM 11:22 AM S
13 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 11:40 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
14 15052 GKP KOLKATA EXP 12:43 PM 12:45 PM T
15 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 1:25 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
16 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 2:07 PM 2:09 PM T F
17 12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 2:07 PM 2:09 PM M W F
18 55208 GKP MFP PASS 4:00 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
19 12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 4:09 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
20 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 4:38 PM 4:43 PM M T S
21 55203 NKE GKP PASS 5:09 PM 5:14 PM S M T W T F S
22 15530 ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN 5:20 PM 5:22 PM T
23 15001 MFP DDN EXP 5:55 PM 6:00 PM M
24 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 6:48 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
25 19270 PBR EXPRESS 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M
26 55029 MFP GKP PASS 8:05 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
27 55204 GKP NKE PASS 8:45 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
28 55030 GKP MFP PASS 9:40 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
29 55209 SEE GKP PASS 10:00 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
30 15529 SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN 11:09 PM 11:11 PM W
31 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 11:20 PM 11:25 PM F
32 12537 MANDUADIH EXP 11:29 PM 11:31 PM M W F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network