A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Badshahpur Station | Trains From and To Badshahpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Badshahpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Badshahpur by train, then find the Complete information about Badshahpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Badshahpur, distance to Badshahpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Badshahpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Badshahpur Station - List of Badshahpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Badshahpur Station, Trains from Badshahpur, and Trains Passing through the Badshahpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 54292 PBH BSB PASS 5:52 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
3 14219 BSB LKO EXP 6:39 AM 6:41 AM M T W T F S
4 54255 BSB LKO PASS 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 14202 RBL JNU EXP 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
6 14265 BSB DDN EXP 10:22 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
7 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 10:51 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
8 14204 LKO BSB INTRCIT 11:16 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
9 55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS 12:29 PM 12:31 PM S M T W T F S
10 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 12:29 PM 12:31 PM S M T W T F S
11 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 2:22 PM 2:24 PM S M T W T F S
12 14257 K V EXP 3:34 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
13 14220 LKO BSB EXP 5:13 PM 5:15 PM M T W T F S
14 54256 LKO BSB PASS 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
15 14203 BSB LKO INTRCIT 5:51 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
16 14201 JNU RBL EXP 6:29 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
17 54291 BSB PBH PASS 7:20 PM 7:21 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network