Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Badshahnagar Station | Trains From and To Badshahnagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Badshahnagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Badshahnagar by train, then find the Complete information about Badshahnagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Badshahnagar, distance to Badshahnagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Badshahnagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Badshahnagar Station - List of Badshahnagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Badshahnagar Station, Trains from Badshahnagar, and Trains Passing through the Badshahnagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 4:58 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
2 55050 LJN GD PASS 6:00 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 18191 UTSARG EXP 6:44 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
4 05065 CPR LJN SPL 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S T
5 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 7:30 AM 7:32 AM M T S
7 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 7:30 AM 7:32 AM S T W F
8 15053 CPR LJN EXP 7:53 AM 7:55 AM T T S
9 55049 GD LJN PASS 8:35 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 64272 LJN BBK MEMU 9:00 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
11 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 9:33 AM 9:35 AM T
12 12531 LJN INTERCITY 10:11 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
13 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:30 AM 10:32 AM F
14 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 10:30 AM 10:32 AM F
15 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 10:30 AM 10:32 AM M
16 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S T W
17 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 10:56 AM 10:58 AM W
18 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 10:56 AM 10:58 AM S
19 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 10:56 AM 10:58 AM M
20 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 10:56 AM 10:58 AM S T F
21 15203 BJU LJN EXP 12:12 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
22 64271 BBK LJN MEMU 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
23 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S
24 15204 LJN BJU EXP 3:43 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
25 12532 GKP INTERCITY 4:56 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
26 55032 LJN GD PASS 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
27 64273 BBK LJN MEMU 5:29 PM 5:31 PM S M T W T F S
28 64274 LJN BBK MEMU 7:00 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
29 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 7:00 PM 7:05 PM S T T
30 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 7:03 PM 7:05 PM M W F S
31 18192 UTSARG EXP 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
32 55031 GD LJN PASS 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
33 64275 BBK LJN MEMU 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
34 05066 LJN CPR SPL 8:52 PM 8:54 PM M S
35 15054 LJN CPR EXP 9:33 PM 9:35 PM M W F
36 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
37 15008 LJN MUV EXP 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network