Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Haridwar Junction Station | Trains From and To Haridwar Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Haridwar Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Haridwar Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Haridwar Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Haridwar Junction , distance to Haridwar Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Haridwar Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Haridwar Junction Station - List of Haridwar Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Haridwar Junction Station, Trains from Haridwar Junction , and Trains Passing through the Haridwar Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14120 DDN KGM EXPRESS 12:15 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 12:47 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 04931 LKO HW SPL 2:15 AM LAST STN M T
4 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 2:30 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS 2:45 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
6 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 3:20 AM 3:28 AM S W
7 14265 BSB DDN EXP 3:40 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
8 12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 14610 HEMKUNT EXP 6:20 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
10 12056 NDLS JANSHATABD 6:20 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
11 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 7:15 AM 7:50 AM T W
12 22660 DDN KCVL SUP EX 7:15 AM 7:50 AM M
13 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 7:15 AM 7:50 AM S
14 14318 DDN INDB EXP 7:15 AM 7:50 AM F S
15 14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 7:45 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
16 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
17 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 8:43 AM 8:50 AM M F
18 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 54342 DDN SRE PASS 9:20 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
20 54482 RKSH HW PASS 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 19609 AII HW EXP 10:25 AM LAST STN M T S
22 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 11:02 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
23 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 11:02 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
24 12017 DEHRADUN SHTBDI 11:22 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
25 15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 11:45 AM 12:20 PM W F
26 15001 MFP DDN EXP 11:45 AM 12:20 PM M
27 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 12:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 12:15 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
29 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 12:40 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
30 12171 LTT HW AC SUP 1:10 PM LAST STN M T
31 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 1:20 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
32 14712 SGNR RKSH EXP 1:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 12054 ASR HW JNSHTBDI 2:00 PM LAST STN S M T W F S
34 12064 UHL HW LINK JSH 2:00 PM LAST STN M W S
35 03427 MLDT HW SPL 2:25 PM LAST STN M
36 14115 ALD HW EXP 2:25 PM LAST STN S T T
37 15034 RMR HW EXP 2:25 PM LAST STN S T S
38 14114 LINK EXPRESS 2:45 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
39 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 2:50 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
40 04933 ANVT HW SPL 3:35 PM LAST STN T F
41 12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 3:35 PM 4:00 PM T F
42 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 3:35 PM LAST STN W
43 12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 4:05 PM LAST STN T
44 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 4:05 PM 5:15 PM F
45 12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 4:05 PM LAST STN S M W T S
46 54484 RKSH HW PASS 4:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 15006 DDN GKP EXP 4:50 PM 5:20 PM T T
48 15002 DDN MFP EXP 4:50 PM 5:20 PM S
49 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 5:05 PM 5:15 PM W T
50 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 5:05 PM 5:15 PM S S
51 14609 HEMKUNT EXP 5:10 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
52 54341 SRE DDN PASS 6:05 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
53 12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI 6:10 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
54 22659 DEHRADUN EXP 6:45 PM 6:47 PM F
55 12055 DDN JANSHTBDI 7:32 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
56 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 8:05 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
57 54486 RKSH HW PASS 8:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
58 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 9:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 9:05 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
60 54475 DLI HW PASS 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 13010 DOON EXPRESS 10:05 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
62 14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 10:50 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
63 12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 11:30 PM 11:55 PM W S
64 04934 HW ANVT SPL FIRST STN 4:40 AM T F
65 12370 HW HWH S F EXP FIRST STN 11:55 PM S M T T F
66 14116 HW ALD EXP FIRST STN 4:25 PM M W F
67 19610 HW AII EXP FIRST STN 7:50 PM S T F
68 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
69 12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W F S
70 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP FIRST STN 6:50 PM T
71 14711 RKSH SGNR EXP FIRST STN 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
72 12063 HW UHL LINK JSH FIRST STN 2:30 PM S T F
73 15033 HW RMR EXP FIRST STN 6:30 PM S T S
74 54481 HW RKSH PASS FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
75 54483 HW RKSH PASS FIRST STN 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
76 54485 HW RKSH PASS FIRST STN 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
77 03428 HW MLDT SPL FIRST STN 4:25 PM T
78 12172 HW LTT AC SF FIRST STN 6:50 PM T F
79 04932 HW LKO SPL FIRST STN 6:30 PM T F
80 54476 HW DLI PASS FIRST STN 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
81 24887 HW BME LINK EXP FIRST STN 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
82 12912 HW BL SUP EXP FIRST STN 6:50 PM W
83 19032 YOGA EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network