Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Badodar Station | Trains From and To Badodar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Badodar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Badodar by train, then find the Complete information about Badodar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Badodar, distance to Badodar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Badodar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Badodar Station - List of Badodar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Badodar Station, Trains from Badodar, and Trains Passing through the Badodar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59422 SMNH RJT PASS 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
2 59507 RAJKOT SMNH PASS 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 59297 PBR SMNH PASS 10:23 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 59421 RJT VRL PASS 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
5 59508 SMNH RJT PASS 12:33 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
6 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 2:15 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
7 59459 VERAVAL PASS 2:36 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
8 59298 SMNH PBR FAST PASS 5:13 PM 5:14 PM S M T W T F S
9 59424 VRL RJT PASS 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
10 59423 RJT SMNH PASS 9:30 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network