Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Badodar Station - List of Badodar Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Badodar Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Badodar Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SMNH RJT PASS (59422) 5:58 AM 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
RAJKOT SMNH PASS (59507) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
PBR SMNH PASS (59297) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
RJT VRL PASS (59421) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
SMNH RJT PASS (59508) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM S M T W T F S
VRL BCT PASS EX (59460) 2:15 PM 2:17 PM S M T W T F S
VERAVAL PASS (59459) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM S M T W T F S
SMNH PBR FAST PASS (59298) 5:13 PM 5:14 PM S M T W T F S
VRL RJT PASS (59424) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
RJT SMNH PASS (59423) 9:30 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network